nbrank,desc

3 - Flats & Houses for sale in Periyar Nagar , Chennai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Periyar Nagar below 2 crores

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Korattur

Standalone Building, Railway Station Road Periyar Nagar Korattur Padi,near Green Cinemas Padi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat For Sale  In Korattur 1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

1 BHK House For Sale In Periyar Nagar

Independent House, periyar nagar eb, swimming pool backside
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹31,667 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Periyar Nagar1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Pushkar Epica For Sale In Korattur

Pushkar Epica  Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,066 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,491 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Pushkar Epica For Sale In Korattur

Pushkar Epica  Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,066 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,491 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Pushkar Epica For Sale  In Korattur1/7

1 BHK House For Sale In Periyar Nagar

Independent House, periyar nagar eb, swimming pool backside
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹31,667 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Periyar Nagar1/2

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Korattur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sb Lotus Enclave For Sale In Virugambakkam

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,972 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

3 BHK Flat In Nexa Mayuri For Sale In Korattur

East avenue road, Korattur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,189 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In S P Nexa For Sale In Korattur

East Avenue Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft

3 BHK Apartment For Sale In Korattur

Independent House  Independent House, TNHB Colony, near Jerho Universal services (for Batteries, Inverters & Solar Panel)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

4 BHK House For Sale In Padi

Independent House, Raja Street NEAR Thiruvalidhayam Thiruvalleswarar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Korattur

Independent House, balaji nagar near Korattur Railway Station & Pure Life Water Solutions Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Wave Light Wick For Sale In Mogappair

120 Feet Road near D A V Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,364 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentrePoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Asta For Sale In Korattur

Casagrand Asta  Karukku Main Road, Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹11,238 per sq.ft.
93,136/Month
Estimated EMI
1,446 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Asta For Sale In Korattur

Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,313 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Asta, Korattur For Sale In Casagrand Asta Korattur

Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,445 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK House For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, Murthi St, Gnanamoorthy Nagar Extension, Nearrushed appasamy school back side
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹8,030 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Korattur

Independent House, Karukku near Casagrand Asta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹26,923 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Asta For Sale In Korattur

Casagrand Asta  Karukku Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,065 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,446 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

3 BHK Apartment In India Mayuri Mystic For Sale In Anna Nagar

Not under loan
1.91 Crores
₹12,525 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Padi

Independent House, near Prabhuraja supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,598 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
966 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

4+ BHK House For Sale In Korattur

Independent House, Gandhi Nagar, near Ellaiamman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,432 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Marutham Apoorva For Sale In Padi

Marutham Apoorva  Jawaharlal Nehru Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹15,114 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,277 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURMogappairPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Villa In Eden Villas For Sale In Ambattur Industrial Estate

Eden Villas   Jaswant Nagar, Ambattur Industrial Estate, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹8,010 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
2,085 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsApollo HospitalsThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In Prince Greenwoods For Sale In Ambattur

Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹14,857 per sq.ft.
94,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Hiliving Pristine Signature Villas For Sale In Ambattur

Hiliving Pristine Signature Villas  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹8,790 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,264 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreRakki Cinemas

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, maya street Near Shiva Sakthi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,480 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreRakki Cinemas

3 BHK Flat In Landmark Aspects For Sale In Korattur

PERIYAR NAGAR , EAST AVENUE ROAD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,241 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Periyar nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Periyar nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Periyar nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Periyar nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Periyar nagar?

Properties available in Periyar nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Periyar nagar?

To determine property prices in Periyar nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.