nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Chelliamma Nagar , Chennai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Chelliamma Nagar below 2 crores
Showing properties near your searched localities
4 BHK House For Sale In Ayappakkam
Independent House, Near ICF employee colony, Maruthi nagar
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Ayappakkam
Independent House, 5/13 Selva Vinayakar Kovil Street
Under Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Mel Ayanambakkam
Independent House, Kil Ayanambakkam near Arulmigu etteeswarar aalayam
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Mel Ayanambakkam
Independent House, Velammal Vidyalaya Ayanambakkam, Mel Ayanambakkam, Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Ayanambakkam
Independent House, ayanambakkam velammmal school
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Prince Greenwoods For Sale In Ambattur
Prince Greenwoods Vanagram Road
Not under loan₹
₹1.64 Crores
₹14,857 per sq.ft.
₹94,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Kil Ayanambakkam
Independent House, Mel Ayanambakkam, near Maharaja Royal Club
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Eden Villas For Sale In Ambattur Industrial Estate
Eden Villas  Jaswant Nagar, Ambattur Industrial Estate, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹1.67 Crores
₹8,010 per sq.ft.
₹95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
2,085 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In S&p Living Spaces, Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai For Sale In S&p Living Spaces
S&P Living Spaces, Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai Aachi International school
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹10,390 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,588 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Crescendo For Sale In Nolambur
Casagrand Crescendo Ambattur Industrial Estate, Mel Ayanambakkam, Nolambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1.59 Crores
₹9,019 per sq.ft.
₹91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,763 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Crescendo For Sale In Nolambur
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹25,081 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Crescendo For Sale In Moggapair
Casagrand Crescendo  decathlon
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹10,319 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,599 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Nova Aradiya Nagar For Sale In Ayyapakkam
Nova Aradiya Nagar Vellalar Street
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Green Centurian Avenue For Sale In Ayanambakkam
Green Centurian Avenue Green Centurian Avenue
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Centurion Avenue For Sale In Kil Ayanambakkam
Mel Ayanambakkam, Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095, India
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Centurion Avenue
Independent House, Centurion Avenue, NEAR Cross Prints - Printing & Stationery
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹7,750 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Mogappair
Standalone Building, Vellalar6thMainStreet, Nolambur, Chennai 600037
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,158 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,434 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In The Metropolitan For Sale In The Metropolitan
The Metropolitan Vanagaram
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹8,002 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,312 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In The Metropolitan For Sale In Vanagaram
The Metropolitan Yadaval St, Rajankuppam Near The Sevens Sports Club
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹7,660 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Indus The Metroplitan For Sale In Ayanambakkam
Indus The Metroplitan Vanagaram-Ambattur Rd Kil Ayanambakkam Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095 India
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Amrit Kalash Maansarovar For Sale In West Orchid Apartment , Pachaiyappa Nagar , Nolambur
pachaiyappa nagar, Mogappair west, Nolambur
Not under loan₹
₹1.61 Crores
₹9,747 per sq.ft.
₹92,176/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Amrit Kalash Maansarovar For Sale In Ambattur Industrial Estate
Amrit Kalash
Not under loan₹
₹1.53 Crores
₹9,800 per sq.ft.
₹87,963/Month
Estimated EMI
1,566 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Vnr Cloverdale For Sale In Maduravoyal
VNR Cloverdale Maduravoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹1.77 Crores
₹5,063 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,496 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Chelliamma nagar without brokerage?
Yes! In Chelliamma nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chelliamma nagar?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chelliamma nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chelliamma nagar?
Properties available in Chelliamma nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Chelliamma nagar?
To determine property prices in Chelliamma nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.