nbrank,desc

10 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Chelliamma Nagar Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Chelliamma Nagar Chennai for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nivetha Sri Lakshmi Apts For Sale In Chelliamman Nagar

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,159 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
893 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nivetha Sri Lakshmi Apts For Sale  In Chelliamman Nagar
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rld Tripti For Sale In Mogappair West

RLD Tripti  Near Royal Club, Mel Ayanambakkam, Mogappair West, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹6,732 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rld Tripti For Sale  In Mogappair West1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, MedPlus Chelliamman Nagar Athipet Ground Floor,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
67,573/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Creations Manchester For Sale In Thiruvallur Road

Thiruvallur Road, Thiruvallur, Chennai, Tamil nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,241 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vr Blossom For Sale In Vr Builders, Blossom2 S1, Mel Ayanambakkam, Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095, India

VR Blossom  VR main road, Balaji avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹7,972 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
853 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kaviya Garden For Sale In Ayanambakkam

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,761 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Creations Manchester For Sale In Creations Manchester

Creations Manchester  Chelliamman kovil Road, Periya Colony, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India 600058
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,989 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
787 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Creations Manchester, Ambattur, Chennai For Sale In Ambattur, Chennai

Creations Manchester, Ambattur, Chennai  Chelliamman kovil Road, Periya Colony, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India 600058
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nivetha Oyviam For Sale In Chelliamman Nagar,ayyapakkam

Chelliamman kovil Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,227 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
803 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lake View Tower For Sale In Ambattur

Ragavendra Colony, near IPC GILGAL ASSEMBLY CHURCH
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹5,972 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nivedha Sree Lakshmi Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chelliamma Nagar

Plot no 21&22,Tamarai street,Chelliamman Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,775 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
658 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nivedha Sree Lakshmi Apartment For Sale  In Chelliamma Nagar

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tnhb Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Ambattur

TNHB flats  Chelliamman kovil Rd, near Sri Venkateswara matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Lacs
₹1,429 per sq.ft.
2,865/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tnhb Flats For Sale  In Ambattur1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kalyani Castel For Sale In Ambattur

Chelliamman kovil Rd near to Birla Open Minds International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,951 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Athipet

Standalone Building, 55, Ram Nagar 5th St, Kamaraj Nagar, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600071, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47.9 Lacs
₹5,328 per sq.ft.
27,453/Month
Estimated EMI
899 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Doshi Manor For Sale In Ayanavaram

Doshi Manor  solai amman koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,586 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Doshi Manor, Ayanavaram For Sale In Ayanavaram

Doshi Manor, Ayanavaram  Palaiyam Nagar, Ayanavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,448 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, , Udayar Palayam Nagar, near St. Mary's Matriculation Higher Secondory School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹13,676 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Agni Balaraga For Sale In Ayappakkam

Agni Balaraga  ICF Employees Colony, Ayappakkam, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,902 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Builtup
1/27

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bhaveshwar Nakshatra, Chennai For Sale In Ayappakkam

ICF COLONY MAIN ROAD
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ayappakkam

Independent House, Near ICF employee colony, Maruthi nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Medplus Ambattur - Athipet

Independent House, No 25/24,Bharathidasan nagar,Athipet,ch 58
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Dinesham For Sale In Ayappakkam

Selva Vinayagar Kovil St Seetha Patabi Nagar, New Century Colony near Amma Pharmacy and New Century Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ayappakkam

apartment  New Century Colony, Ambattur,SIMS HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In 2394 Tnhb Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Ambattur

Ambattur Industrial Estate Near Kutty Brothers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹7,833 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsApollo HospitalsRakki Cinemas

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, dinesh Nagar near Sri Venkateswara primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kalathingal For Sale In Ayappakkam

Siva Sakthi Nagar near ration shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,395 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jia Homes For Sale In Ayappakkam

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,244 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,121 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ring Building For Sale In Ayappakkam

Maroof Enterprises Near icf colony krishnar temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gp Bluebell Phase 2 For Sale In Ayanambakkam

Gp Bluebell Phase 2  Ayanambakkam Rd, Pachaiappan Nagar Phase II, Koladdi Village, Vijay Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹5,907 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ayanambakkam

Independent House, Chetty Main Street, near HP Petrol Pump - Sri Sai Murugan Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,276 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lakshmi Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ayapakkam

Srinivasa Nagar Main Road near Krishna temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹6,126 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Eden Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kil Ayanambakkam

Pachaiappan Nagar Phase II,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

behind Electricity board office, near iyyappa store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,472 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shriji Padmam For Sale In Ambattur Industrial Estate

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsApollo HospitalsThirumangalam

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thiruporur

Independent House, Iyappan Nagar Near Arulmigu Kanthasamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Chelliamma nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 10 ready to move flats in Chelliamma nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Chelliamma nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Chelliamma nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Chelliamma nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.