nbrank,desc

120 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Cholambedu Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Cholambedu Chennai for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ab Royal Place For Sale In Ambattur

Rama Temple (100m) Cholambedu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,828 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ab Royal Place For Sale  In Ambattur1/11
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ss Nest Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

3rd main road saravana nagar manigandapuram thirumullavoyal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,838 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
912 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ss Nest Apartment For Sale  In Thirumullaivoyal1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Srt-amrita Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 8th Street 2nd Cross

8th street 2nd cross vaishnavi nagar thirumullaivoyal chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
53,732/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rishi Winstar For Sale In Annanur Railway Station

60flat, Station Rd, Sector A, SivaSakthi Nagar, Annanur, Railway Carshed Complex Post Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,575 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Oyester Mullaivanam Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Cholambedu

Oyester Mullaivanam Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹5,150 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/52
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vintak For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

14th cross street, Manikanda Puram, near mangalam kalayana m,aadanapam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹5,405 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft
Builtup
1/24
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sree Mira Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Cholambedu

Sree mira flats  Bharathi Nagar Rd near Manikandan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,150 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In K V Homes For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

K V Homes  8th Street 2nd Cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.5 Lacs
₹6,992 per sq.ft.
47,284/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pearl Paradise For Sale In 44cf+5hg, Sivasakthi Nagar, Annanur, Cholambedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600109, India

Pearl Paradise  Pearl Paradise 28th Street, Siva Sakthi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,332 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
831 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sapthagiri Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Triplicane

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,072 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Brics Construction For Sale In Annanur

BRICS CONSTRUCTION  vaishnavi nagar G street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.09 Lacs
₹6,612 per sq.ft.
40,171/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vgp Sparkles For Sale In Ambattur

No.3, Ragavendra St Senthil Nagar, Annanur, Thirumullaivoyal Chennai, Tamil Nadu India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/42
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Brics Construction For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Bharathi Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,460 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Guru Krupa For Sale In Cholambedu

Pallavan Salai near Ayya Sriman Narayan Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,698 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
703 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, no 2 , 3 rd street, near angaparmesh kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
North-West

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ab Golden Tower For Sale In Annanur

AB Golden Tower   Powerline Road near Rama Temple and Patanjali Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,072 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
South

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Annanur

Independent House, annanur railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In And Promoters For Sale In Annanur

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,144 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
651 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Krishna For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

vaishnavi nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,478 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Venkatesh For Sale In Annanur

RAILWAY STATION ROAD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vtech Venus Garden For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Vtech Venus Garden  Near Boomi hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,516 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Marurhi Homes For Sale In Cholambedu

marurhi homes  Station Road near ramar temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,911 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
448 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kovarthan In Villa For Sale In Annanur

Kovarthan In Villa  sivasakthinagar 18th street,annanur avadi.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/35

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ab Rose Garden Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Annanur

AB Rose Garden Apartment  Sivasakthi nagar, Near Jothi Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,153 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Cholambedu

Independent House, Siva Sakthi Nagar near Bharath matriculation higher secondary school,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Cholambedu?

Presently, there are approximately 120 ready to move flats in Cholambedu’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Cholambedu ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Cholambedu?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Cholambedu, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.