nbrank,desc

440 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Avadi Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Avadi Chennai for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vgn Stafford For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Vgn Stafford Sudarsanam Main Rd, Thirumalai Vasan Nagar, near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,032 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vgn Stafford For Sale  In Thirumullaivoyal1/13
South
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vgn Royale For Sale In Avadi

VGN Royale  st,Sekkadu, Vilinjiambakkam Village, Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,156 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vgn Royale For Sale  In Avadi1/20
South
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkHindu College Train Station

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kendriya Vihar For Sale In Avadi, Chennai

Kendriya Vihar  Opp Jeyachandran Text &neVelammal schl
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,254 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
579 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAyyapakkam Water TankThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB Laser

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Govardhan Villa Annanur Siva Sakthi Nagar For Sale In Annanur

siva sakthi Nagar near Murugappa Polytechnic College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,849 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
928 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vgn Royale For Sale In 435p+jh Vgn Springfield, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600071, India

VGN Royale  opp to vgn chinmaya school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkP dot G Flora

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Soranjeri Avadi

Independent House, Opp to green park super marker near to colour homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,308 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/39
South
Parking
Nearby: Avadi MarketMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasAvadi Paruthipattu Lake Green ParkAlpha Lotus Tower

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kendriya Vihar For Sale In Avadi

Kendriya Vihar  Kendriya Vihar near C4 block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAyapakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB Laser

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mittanamalli Avadi Chennai

Independent House, Karpagambal st near, Airforce AVADI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: Avadi Check PostMeenakshi CinemasHindu College Train StationAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2BAvadi bus stand

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Poonamallee - Avadi High Road, Fire station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki CinemasEzhil Nagar Park

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Cgewho Kendriya Vihar For Sale In Avadi

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,759 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahindra Happinest, Avadi For Sale In Paruthipattu

Mahindra Happinest, Avadi  Happinest Avadi, Paruthippattu, Chennai,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹5,761 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAyapakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalMeenakshi Cinemas

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Elite Pearl For Sale In Avadi

Ramlinga 1st street near Immaculate Heart Girls Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,900 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: Ayyapakkam Water TankMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkHindu College Train Station

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Hazel Realty For Sale In Avadi

Hazel Realty  Hazel Apartment, Poonamallee - Avadi High Rd, near Kendriya Vihar, Chennai, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Ayyapakkam Water TankThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserEzhil Nagar Park

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vgn Stafford For Sale In Ambattur

VGN Stafford  Near Asp Health Care
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vgn Stafford For Sale In Avadi

VGN Stafford  Tamilnadu Police Convention Centre (500m)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,993 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Posh Society

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Avadi

Mahindra Happinest  5th Cross St, Paruthippattu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,431 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAyyapakkam Water TankThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalMeenakshi Cinemas

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Machilamanishwar Castle For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Murgappa polytechnic , 5th battalion ground Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Avadi

Mahindra Happinest  Happinest Avadi Paruthippattu Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600071 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,942 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
533 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pattabiram

Independent House, Chennai - Tiruvallur High Rd near TIDEL Park Pattabiram, Avadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.28 Crores
₹11,974 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Avadi MarketMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasAlpha Lotus TowerAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, CTH Road near Reliance Fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,190 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkAlpha Lotus Tower

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, moorthi nagar near velammal school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹11,458 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserEzhil Nagar Park

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vgn Stafford For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft

Vgn Stafford  Thirumalai Vasan Nagar, Poompozhil Nagar, Thirumullaivoyal, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹5,840 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,541 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vgn Stafford For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Vgn Stafford Block F-South, Vgn Stafford, Sathyamurthi Nagar, Poompozhil Nagar, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
912 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kamala Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Avadi

Kamala apartments  13.112073, 80.115543
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Avadi?

Presently, there are approximately 440 ready to move flats in Avadi’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Avadi ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Avadi?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Avadi, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.