nbrank,desc

210 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Avadi Chennai

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vgn Royale For Sale In Avadi

VGN Royale  st,Sekkadu, Vilinjiambakkam Village, Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,156 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vgn Royale For Sale  In Avadi1/20
South
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkHindu College Train Station

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kendriya Vihar For Sale In Avadi, Chennai

Kendriya Vihar  Opp Jeyachandran Text &neVelammal schl
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,254 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
579 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kendriya Vihar For Sale  In Avadi, Chennai1/2
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAyyapakkam Water TankThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB Laser

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Govardhan Villa Annanur Siva Sakthi Nagar For Sale In Annanur

siva sakthi Nagar near Murugappa Polytechnic College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,849 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
928 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vgn Royale For Sale In 435p+jh Vgn Springfield, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600071, India

VGN Royale  opp to vgn chinmaya school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkP dot G Flora

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kendriya Vihar For Sale In Avadi

Kendriya Vihar  Kendriya Vihar near C4 block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAyapakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB Laser

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Cgewho Kendriya Vihar For Sale In Avadi

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,759 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mahindra Happinest, Avadi For Sale In Paruthipattu

Mahindra Happinest, Avadi  Happinest Avadi, Paruthippattu, Chennai,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹5,761 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAyapakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalMeenakshi Cinemas

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Elite Pearl For Sale In Avadi

Ramlinga 1st street near Immaculate Heart Girls Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,900 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: Ayyapakkam Water TankMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkHindu College Train Station

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Hazel Realty For Sale In Avadi

Hazel Realty  Hazel Apartment, Poonamallee - Avadi High Rd, near Kendriya Vihar, Chennai, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Ayyapakkam Water TankThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserEzhil Nagar Park

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vgn Stafford For Sale In Avadi

VGN Stafford  Tamilnadu Police Convention Centre (500m)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,993 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Posh Society

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Avadi

Mahindra Happinest  5th Cross St, Paruthippattu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,431 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAyyapakkam Water TankThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalMeenakshi Cinemas

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Avadi

Mahindra Happinest  Happinest Avadi Paruthippattu Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600071 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,942 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
533 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vgn Stafford For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kamala Affordable Flats For Sale In Avadi

Kamala apartments  13.112073, 80.115543
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,647 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Vgn Stafford Sudarsanam Main Rd, Thirumalai Vasan Nagar, Poompozhil Nagar, Thirumullaivoyal Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600062 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,963 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Aishwaryam Affordable Flat For Sale In Avadi

Block-B, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600062, India Lat, Lon: 13.126041, 80.116631
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,878 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Hazel For Sale In Avadi

hazel   Hazel Apartments, Avadi-Poonamallee Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserEzhil Nagar Park

34R7+RHP, Paruthippattu, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600071, India Lat, Lon: 13.092089, 80.113977
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/40

Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,431 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURKelambakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalMeenakshi Cinemas

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Avadi For Sale In Kovilpathagai

Not under loan
17.9 Lacs
₹2,034 per sq.ft.
10,259/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

Paruthippattu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sadhana Affordable Flat For Sale In Avadi

sadhana apartment  Poompozhil Nagar near HVF Hospital (OPD Block And Blood Laboratory)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹4,700 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkHindu College Train Station

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mahindra Happinest Phase 2 For Sale In Avadi

Mahindra Happinest Phase 2  Mahindra Happinest Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,318 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mahindra Happinest For Sale In Mahindra Happinest G Block 5th Cross Street, Vgn Royal Enclave Extn, Paruthippattu, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600071, India

Mahindra Happinest  Happinest avadi paruthipattu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹6,823 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
469 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalRakki Cinemas

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Avadi?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Avadi, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Avadi that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Avadi?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Avadi can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Avadi?

The appreciation of flat values in Avadi can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.