nbrank,desc

4 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in TNHB Chennai

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mcb Platinum City For Sale In Avadi

Mcb Platinum City  Kamaraj Nagar near nazareth matric school kovil pathagai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28.5 Lacs
₹4,412 per sq.ft.
16,334/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mcb Platinum City For Sale  In Avadi1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: Ayyapakkam Water TankMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkSri Revathi Medical

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Lotus Affordable Flats For Sale In Nemilichery

LOTUS APARTMENTS  Thiruninravur near Hair do..salonz
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lotus Apartments For Sale  In Nemilichery
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Ayyapakkam Water TankMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkSri Revathi Medical

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Standaalone Building For Sale In Avadi,

60 Feet Road near Croma - Avadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkSri Revathi Medical

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Devaki Affordable Flats For Sale In Avadi

TNHB Mig V Block near Grace Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandGod's GymMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

Showing properties near your searched localities

LOTUS APARTMENTS  Thiruninravur near Hair do..salonz
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lotus Apartments For Sale  In Nemilichery
North-East

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Grace Nest, Avadi For Sale In Avadi

Old Kallukkadai Street,NANRUTH DECORATORS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36.54 Lacs
₹4,408 per sq.ft.
20,942/Month
Estimated EMI
829 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Grace Nest, Avadi For Sale  In Avadi1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: Ambattur O.T. Bus StandMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkSri Revathi Medical

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Nacham Homes For Sale In Avadi

Nacham homes  Hindu College Train Station, Pattabiram, Tamil Nadu 600072, India Lat, Lon: ********4, 80.075406
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,988 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkAlpha Lotus Tower

TNHB Mig V Block near Grace Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Dgp Paruthipattu For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Dgp Paruthipattu  near Anjaneya Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Ayyapakkam Water TankMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkHindu College Train Station

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Kvk Avadi For Sale In Avadi

Kvk Avadi  Arundhati Palaiyam near Balaji Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Phal Affordable Flat For Sale In Avadi

Poonamallee - Avadi High Rd,near Om Sakthi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Classic Silver Apts For Sale In 11, Srinivasan St, Balaji Nagar, Thirumalai Square, Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600076, India

classic silver apts  bharathistretbalajinagarkorattur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹5,133 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
487 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vijay Affordable Flat For Sale In Remy Cinemas

Vijay Apartment  Opposite to Remy Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Karthi Affordable Flat For Sale In Avadi

park cross street , st. antony nagar annanur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,520 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkP dot G Flora

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Elite Pearl For Sale In Avadi

Ramlinga 1st street near Immaculate Heart Girls Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,900 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: Ayyapakkam Water TankMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkHindu College Train Station

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Akashatha Castle For Sale In Avadi

akashatha castle  Vikas Nagar near D.R. Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kamala Affordable Flats For Sale In Avadi

Kamala apartments  13.112073, 80.115543
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mullai Affordable Flats For Sale In Vasantham Nagar

MULLAI FLATS  Ganapathy Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,422 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vgn Royale For Sale In Avadi

VGN Royale  st,Sekkadu, Vilinjiambakkam Village, Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,156 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkHindu College Train Station

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vgn Springfield For Sale In Avadi

435P+JH Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600072 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,154 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vgn Royale For Sale In Avadi

VGN Royale  Sekkadu, Vilinjiambakkam Village, Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600071
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vgn Royale For Sale In Avadi

Vgn Royale  Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,202 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkAlpha Lotus Tower

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vgn Royale For Sale In Avadi

VGN Royale  Chekkadu, Avadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vgn Royale For Sale In Avadi

Sekkadu, Vilinjiambakkam Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹4,844 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vgn Royale For Sale In Avadi

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
20,057/Month
Estimated EMI
673 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vgn Royale For Sale In Avadi

Vgn Royale  Near VGN chinmaya school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,132 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vgn Royale For Sale In Avadi

VGN Royale  VGN Royale, Sekkadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,393 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
649 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vgn Royale For Sale In Avadi

Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vgn Royale For Sale In Avadi

VGN Royale  VGN Royale, Sekkadu, Vilinjiambakkam Village, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600071
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,197 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Tnhb?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Tnhb, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Tnhb that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Tnhb?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Tnhb can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Tnhb?

The appreciation of flat values in Tnhb can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.