nbrank,desc

3 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in TNHB , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in TNHB , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Pavithraa Flats For Sale In Avadi

Pavithraa Flats  Old Agraharam Street, Near Lord Shiva and Vishnu Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,434 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pavithraa Flats For Sale  In Avadi
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Ambattur O.T. Bus StandMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkSri Revathi Medical

2 BHK Flat In Standaalone Building For Sale In Avadi,

60 Feet Road near Croma - Avadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Standaalone Building For Sale  In Avadi,
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkSri Revathi Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Enclave For Sale In Avadi

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,528 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Pavithraa Flats For Sale In Avadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,434 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pavithraa Flats For Sale  In Avadi
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Grace Nest, Avadi For Sale In Avadi

Old Kallukkadai Street,NANRUTH DECORATORS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36.54 Lacs
₹4,408 per sq.ft.
20,942/Month
Estimated EMI
829 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Grace Nest, Avadi For Sale  In Avadi1/3
South

2 BHK Apartment In Nacham Homes For Sale In Avadi

Nacham homes  Hindu College Train Station, Pattabiram, Tamil Nadu 600072, India Lat, Lon: ********4, 80.075406
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,988 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkAlpha Lotus Tower

2 BHK Apartment In Dgp Paruthipattu For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Dgp Paruthipattu  near Anjaneya Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Ayyapakkam Water TankMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkHindu College Train Station

2 BHK Apartment In Kvk Avadi For Sale In Avadi

Kvk Avadi  Arundhati Palaiyam near Balaji Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandGod's GymMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Apartment For Sale In Remy Cinemas

Vijay Apartment  Opposite to Remy Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Lakshimi For Sale In Avadi

mig tank street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,701 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Akashatha Castle For Sale In Avadi

akashatha castle  Vikas Nagar near D.R. Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkP dot G Flora

2 BHK Apartment In Mullai Flats For Sale In Vasantham Nagar

MULLAI FLATS  Ganapathy Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,422 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Swatik Apartments For Sale In Vasantham Nagar

Balaji Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹7,220 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
928 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vgn, Tirumulaivoyal For Sale In Saraswati Nagar

sudharshan main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
74 Lacs
₹9,737 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Southerns Gokulam, Avadi For Sale In Avadi

Southerns Gokulam, Avadi  Avadi, Chelliamma Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600054
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,021 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Royale For Sale In Avadi

VGN Royale  st,Sekkadu, Vilinjiambakkam Village, Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,156 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkHindu College Train Station

2 BHK Flat In Vgn Springfield For Sale In Avadi

435P+JH Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600072 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,154 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Royale For Sale In Avadi

VGN Royale  Sekkadu, Vilinjiambakkam Village, Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600071
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Royale For Sale In Avadi

Vgn Royale  Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,202 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkAlpha Lotus Tower

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Royale For Sale In Avadi

VGN Royale  VGN Royale, Sekkadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,393 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
649 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Royale For Sale In Avadi

Vgn Royale  Near VGN chinmaya school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,132 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Vgn Royale For Sale In Avadi

Sekkadu, Vilinjiambakkam Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹4,844 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Royale For Sale In Avadi

VGN Royale  Chekkadu, Avadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Royale For Sale In Avadi

Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Royale For Sale In Avadi

VGN Royale  VGN Royale, Sekkadu, Vilinjiambakkam Village, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600071
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,197 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Royale For Sale In Avadi

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
20,057/Month
Estimated EMI
673 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Royale, Avadi For Sale In Avadi

Vgn Royale, Avadi  A257,sekkadu road, VILINJIAMPAKKAM,AVADI
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,695 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
639 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Royale For Sale In Avadi

Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,341 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/20

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Tnhb without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tnhb, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Tnhb?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tnhb.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Tnhb?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tnhb is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Tnhb?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tnhb. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!