nbrank,desc

55 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Oragadam , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Oragadam , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Bmf Blue Bells Apartment For Sale In Pudur, Ambattur

BMF Blue Bells Apartment  number 7, govinda street , west bannu nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹5,443 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bmf Blue Bells Apartment For Sale  In Pudur, Ambattur1/11
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturSri Vaishnavi Nursing HomeRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Viraj Hibiscus For Sale In Ambattur

Viraj Hibiscus  Kallikuppam, near rakki theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,422 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Viraj Hibiscus For Sale  In Ambattur1/22
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Excell Saranga For Sale In Oragadam

Arun Excell Saranga  Oragadam.main.rosd near MM Forgings Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,295 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Arun Temple Green Heights For Sale In Oragadam

Arun Excello Temple Green Rd, Vallakkottai, Oragadam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,076 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rakki CinemasMurugan CinemasPonnu Super MarketHotel SangamamAmbattur OT Bus Station

2 BHK Flat In Brics Constrution For Sale In Masilamani Street

masilamani street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.44 Lacs
₹6,678 per sq.ft.
35,214/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Flat In Brics Construction For Sale In Masilamani Street

masilamani street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.14 Lacs
₹6,766 per sq.ft.
31,604/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

2 BHK Flat In Brics Construction For Sale In Lenin Nagar Road

lenin nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.39 Lacs
₹7,112 per sq.ft.
43,209/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Nakshatra Apartments For Sale In Ambattur

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Compact Homes Lathangi For Sale In Mettupalayam

Arun Compact Homes Lathangi  Arun Compact Homes Lathangi,vallakotai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Rathika 3 Apartment For Sale In Oragadam

Rathika 3 Apartment  Rathika 3 apartment, Arun Excello Temple Green Rd, Mathur, Vallakkottai, Tamil Nadu 602105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,724 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Brics Construction For Sale In Ambattur

stedeford hosptial
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹6,524 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Brics For Sale In Lenin Nagar Road

lenin nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
81.89 Lacs
₹6,835 per sq.ft.
46,933/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Brics Constrction For Sale In Ambattur

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Compact Homes Lathangi, Oragadam For Sale In Oragadam

Arun Compact Homes Lathangi, Oragadam  Mettupalayam Main Rd, Mettupalayam, 631604
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,538 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Nithalam Apartment For Sale In Ambattur

8, Indira Gandhi St, Venkateswara Nagar Extension, near Vigneshwara Vinayagar Aalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31.2 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
17,882/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sastha Nivas For Sale In Oragadam

Sastha Nivas  kurinji st near Behind Stedeford Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,055 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,187 sqft
Builtup
1/33
South

2 BHK Flat In Arun Excello Lathangi For Sale In Kanchipuram

sri perumbadur road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹3,150 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sparrow Nest For Sale In Oragadam

Ganapathy Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.87 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,179/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹1,667 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Thirumalai Apartments For Sale In 3018, Township Area, Chennai, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600054, India

thirumalai apartments  Poonamallee - Avadi High Rd, Vivekananda Nagar, TNHB Mig V Block Near Avadi Ration office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,488 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Siva Foundations, For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Saravana Nagar, Near Sir Ivan Stedeford Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Blue Bell Aparments For Sale In Ambattur

Blue Bell Aparments  Govindan St 39, Perumal Koil St Banu Nagar West,near Blue Bell Aparments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,696 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In 3r Enclave For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

3R Enclave   Chennai - Tiruvallur High Rd Vivekananda Nagar, Lenin Nagar, Near Unlimited Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,696 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Guru Ishwarya Garden For Sale In Perambur

Guru Ishwarya Garden  467M+VQV, Teeds Garden, Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600011
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,387 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shathi Thirupar For Sale In 59, Valliammal St, S V Nagar, Banu Nagar West, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053

near by sedhi bases school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Oragadam without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Oragadam, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Oragadam?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Oragadam.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Oragadam?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Oragadam is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Oragadam?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Oragadam. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!