nbrank,desc

104 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Korattur , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Korattur , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Rajus Muniram, Korattur For Sale In Korattur

Rajus Muniram, Korattur  Near ABS GLOBAL SMART SCHOOL & VARADHA RAJA PERMAUL KOVIL Palla Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹7,933 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rajus Muniram, Korattur For Sale  In Korattur1/8
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Bethel Square For Sale In Kolathur

Bethel Square  water Canel Road ,Lakshmi puram kolathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹7,238 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bethel Square For Sale  In Kolathur1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Vinayaga Apartment For Sale In Korattur

Vinayaga apartment  Gangai Nagar, Kallikuppam, Ambatturvanathinvil church back side
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Keerthi Flats For Sale In 21274, Venkatraman Nagar, Korattur, Chennai, Puthagaram, Tamil Nadu 600050, India

Keerthi Flats  2/1274, Venkatraman Nagar, Korattur, Chennai, 70th street korattur North near korattur subway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,586 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Flat In Karunya Korattur For Sale In 35, Kandigai St

Lakshmi Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,679 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Alliance Orchid Springs For Sale In Korattur

Alliance Orchid Springs  Water Canal Rd, Before DRJ Hospital, Kandigai, Korattur, Chennai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,232 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,029 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Alliance Orchid Springs For Sale In Alliance Orchid Springs

Near by to DRJ hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
96 Lacs
₹8,481 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Train View Apartment For Sale In Pattarvakkam

train view apartment  Casagrand Asta, A103, Karukku Main Rd, Karukku, Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India Lat, Lon: 13.116927, 80.171877
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,647 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

2 BHK Flat In Alliance Orchid Springs For Sale In Korattur

Water Canal Road, TVS Nagar, Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,509 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Alliance Orchid Springs For Sale In Korattur

Water Canal Rd, Korattur, Chennai, Puthagaram, Tamil Nadu 600076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,775 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,029 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Alliance Orchid Springs, Korattur For Sale In Korattur

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,605 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Alliance Orchid Springs For Sale In Korattur

Water Canal Rd, Before DRJ Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,509 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Castle 222 Flats For Sale In Block-b, Castle -222 Flats, Tnhb Colony, Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600080, India

Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹6,785 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
678 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Alliance Orchid Springs  Palm Alliance Orchid Springs, 54, Water Canal Rd, Before DRJ Hospital, Kandigai, Korattur, Chennai, Puthagaram, Tamil Nadu 600076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,509 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Rainbow Apartments Korattur For Sale In Korattur

Periyar Nagar, TNHB Colony, Korattur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,283 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
664 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Flat In Udayapriya Flats Manamadu For Sale In Ambattur

Kamarajapuram near Get More Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Sb Flats, For Sale In Keelkottaiyur, Vit Univercity

SB flats,   Sno157(Part, Parihar chowk, Khond Arcade, Plot No 1+4, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411007
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Keerthi Nivas For Sale In Perambur

keerthi nivas  Ananda Velu St near Sri Ayyappa Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33.5 Lacs
₹4,402 per sq.ft.
19,200/Month
Estimated EMI
761 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Brics Construcion For Sale In Korattur

3rd Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹6,979 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Brics Construction For Sale In Korattur

korattur bearji
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In S And S Uni-5 For Sale In Korattur

S And S Uni-5  5, Periyar Nagar, Bharathi Nagar, Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600050, India Lat, Lon: 13.099852, 80.178874
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Optima Ace For Sale In Ambattur

Optima ACE  Korattur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,330 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
788 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Murugan Kudil, Korattur For Sale In Korattur

Highways nagar Near Brownie factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Natchathira Homes For Sale In Ambattur

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Asta For Sale In Korattur

Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹7,381 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Korattur without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Korattur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Korattur?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Korattur.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Korattur?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Korattur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Korattur?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Korattur. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!