nbrank,desc

96 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Mogappair , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Mogappair , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Jains Pace Citadel, Mogappair East For Sale In Mogappair East

Jains Pace Citadel, Mogappair East  Jains Pace Citadel, Mogappair East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,552 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
877 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jains Pace Citadel, Mogappair East For Sale  In Mogappair East1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentreApollo HospitalsVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Green View Apartment For Sale In Srr Nagar Nolambur, Nolambur, Ambattur Industrial Estate, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Green View Apartment  Flat C1, Green view apt, SRR nagar, 1st main road, Nolambur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Green View Apartment For Sale  In Srr Nagar Nolambur, Nolambur, Ambattur Industrial Estate, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India1/14
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Tudor For Sale In Mogappair

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,275 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Minerva For Sale In Mogappair West

VGN Minerva  VGN Minerva, VGN Nagar, Adayalampattu Village Rd, Nolambur, Chinna Nolambur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
69,476/Month
Estimated EMI
1,102 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Dabc Abhinayam Phase 1 For Sale In Mogappair West

Dabc Abhinayam Phase 1  Dabc Abhinayam Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹9,309 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Celeste At Brigade For Sale In Mogappair West

Celeste At Brigade  Chanakyan Main Road, Annamalai Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,897 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,364 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Flat In Ocia Gargens For Sale In Mogappair

Vellalar St near Sri Santhana Srinivasa Perumal (SSSP) Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Dabc Mithilam Apartments For Sale In Sriram Nagar Main Road

Dabc Mithilam Apartments  sriram nagar main road Nolambur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Trinity Tower Apartment For Sale In Trinity Tower Apartment

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,638 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentreApollo HospitalsThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Jains Sunderban Apartments For Sale In Nolambur

Jains Sunderban apartments   Jains Sunderbans Apartments, Block 3, Nolambur 35F8+H2W Jains Sunderbans Apartments Block 3, Nolambur Chennai, 600095, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,194 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Jains Naksatra For Sale In Chinna Nolambur

Jains Naksatra  Second St Near Ration Shop EA041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹5,418 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,052 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Dabc Mithilam For Sale In Mogappair West, Ambattur Industrial Estate

DABC Mithilam  DABC Mithilam, Nolambur, Ambattur Industrial Estate, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsApollo HospitalsThirumangalam

2 BHK Flat In Vgn Minerva For Sale In Nolambur,ambattur Industrial Estate

VGN.MINERVA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,422 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,128 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Green Fields Apartments For Sale In K M Cherian Heart Foundation

Adjacent to Cherian Heart Foundation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,381 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentrePoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Xanadu For Sale In Nolambur

Brigade Xanadu  Mogappair West,Brigade Xanadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,832 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsSri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Rose Flats For Sale In Mogappair

rose flats   Gangai Amman Nagar, near SBIOA Model Matriculation Higher Secondary Schoo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,725 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Anandam Flats For Sale In Ayyapakkam

Anandam flats  TNHB colony near Baba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,271 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Anandam Property For Sale In Mogappair West Bsnl Office

Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹8,225 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Jaibharat Apartments, Mogappair West, Chennai For Sale In Mogappair West

Jaibharat Apartments, Mogappair West, Chennai  J.J.Nagar, Mogappair West, 6th Main Rd, Mogappair Eri Scheme, Mogappair, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,446 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Nest For Sale In Padi

Nest  saravana stores
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

2 BHK Apartment In Senthil Apartment For Sale In Perambur

senthil apartment  Ramakrishna street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹9,710 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Tudor For Sale In Mogappair

Casagrand Tudor  Near to MMM College of Nursing, Chanakyan Main Road, Annamalai Ave, Mogappair, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹11,717 per sq.ft.
66,482/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Bonito For Sale In Mogappair West

Brigade Bonito  No.1, Chanakyan Main Road, Annamalai Avenue, Mogappair West, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹9,510 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Destino At Brigade For Sale In Mogappair West

Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹12,097 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,364 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsSri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Shankara Flats For Sale In Korattur

Shankara Flats  TVS Nagar near RPS Hospitals Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Mogappair without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mogappair, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Mogappair?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mogappair.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mogappair?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mogappair is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Mogappair?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mogappair. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!