nbrank,desc

283 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Chennammana Kere , Bangalore Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Srinidhi Residency For Sale In Banashankari 3rd Stage

4th Main Rd Chennammana Kere Near Sir M. Visvesvaraya Co-operative Bank Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,423 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Srinidhi Residency For Sale  In Banashankari 3rd Stage1/10
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarSamyama Academy of YogaSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In N M Homes For Sale In Anjanapura Twp

n m homes   off Kanakapura Rd, Lal Bahadur Shastri Nagar, Tulsipura Main Rd,near by DS-MAX Stonehill
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,194 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In N M Homes  For Sale  In Anjanapura Twp

2 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Residency For Sale In Banashankari

Prithvi Residency  9/1, 2nd B Cross Rd, ITI Layout, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085, India Lat, Lon: 12.930263, 77.556114
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,373 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In Ambruta Wahini Nilaya For Sale In Banashankari

Chennammana Kere, near Indira Canteen
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

1 BHK Flat In Vishal Kuteer For Sale In Banashankari

Divyashree Medicals. Poornima
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,669 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-West
1.1 km from Sir M. Vishveshwaraih
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Shivadurga Nandanam Katriguppe For Sale In Banashankari

Ground Floor No 1/115, Kathriguppe Main Rd, near Bank of Baroda, Srinivasnagar, near Apollo Pharmacy 80 Feet Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,928 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Flat In Sumukha Residency Kathriguppe For Sale In Kathriguppe

Kathriguppe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/36

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Banashankari 3rd Stage

Service Rd, Veerabhadra Nagar, NEAR Go Gas Auto LPG Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kathriguppe

Standalone Building, Kathriguppe Main Rd, Banashankari 3rd Stage, near M. M. Bar & Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹15,278 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Banagirinagara For Sale In Banashankari

Banagirinagara, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Neeladri Mansion For Sale In Banashankari

Neeladri Mansion  23rd Main Rd, Srinivasnagar, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560050, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Sriranga Nivas #13 For Sale In Kalena Agrahara

Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Banashankari

Standalone Building, Banagirinagara, Banashankari 3rd Stage near Motherhood Hospital - Banashankari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹19,333 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Smr Embassy Apartments For Sale In Banashankari

Smr Embassy Apartments  46, 3rd Cross Rd, near Reliance Smart Point, 4th Block, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,539 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,258 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Banashankari

Standalone Building, 30th Main Rd Banashankari 3rd Stage Near Sri Hari Kalyana Mantapa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Banashankari

Standalone building, 30th Main Rd Banashankari 3rd Stage Near Sri Hari Kalyana Mantapa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹22,667 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Flat In Sai Srinivasa Residency, C K Achukattu, Bsk 3rd Stage For Sale In Banashankari

9th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Srinivas Residency For Sale In Banashankari

Sri Sai Srinivas Residency  3rd Phase, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Smr Embassy Apartments, Banashankari For Sale In Banashankari

Smr Embassy Apartments, Banashankari  3rd Cross Rd, 4th Block, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

SMR Embassy Apartments  vivekananda nagar, near Reliance Smart Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Kiran Comforts 002 For Sale In Banashankari

Sri Kiran Comforts 002  Kaveri Nagar, Banagirinagara, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,881 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
717 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Flat In 24 Star For Sale In Banashankari,

Banagirinagara near KIMS College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.46 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
3.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Ss Sree Nilayam For Sale In Srinivasnagar,

ss sree nilayam  WHP5+34G, Kathriguppe Main Rd, Vinayakanagar, Srinivasnagar, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560070, India Lat, Lon: 12.935194, 77.557819
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Roshans Palace For Sale In Banashankari

Roshans Palace  1st Cross Rd 3rd Phase, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Ruchitha Silver Springs For Sale In Banashankari

Ruchitha Silver Springs  Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Katriguppe bus stand without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Katriguppe bus stand, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Katriguppe bus stand?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Katriguppe bus stand.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Katriguppe bus stand?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Katriguppe bus stand is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Katriguppe bus stand?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Katriguppe bus stand. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!