nbrank,desc

126 - Flats for Sale in Vijayanagar Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Vijayanagar Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Someshwara Arcade For Sale In Mudalapalya, Vijayanagar

Sri Someshwara Arcade  Near mudalapalya Circle, Manjunatha Talkies Rd, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Govindarajanagar, Vijaya Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,978 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Someshwara Arcade For Sale  In Mudalapalya, Vijayanagar1/39
Parking
Nearby: Nandhana PalaceReliance MartKFCVillage Hyper BazaarAttiguppe Metro Station

3 BHK Flat In Krishna Residency Vijayanagar For Sale In Vijayanagar Food Street

303 opp to BBMP office , nagarbhavi main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹17,107 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Krishna Residency Vijayanagar For Sale  In Vijayanagar Food Street1/36
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
0.7 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Brahmagiri - Bda Apartments Malagala For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Brahmagiri - BDA Apartments Malagala  5th North Cross Rd, Malagala, 2nd Stage, Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560072
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/29
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Anugraha For Sale In Vijayanagar

Sattva Anugraha  SATTVA ANUGRAHA, 9th Cross Rd, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Cauvery Nagar, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹17,007 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In Swagath Adarsh Nivas, For Sale In Vijayanagar

15th Main Rd, CHBS Layout, Stage 2, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,204 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
1/11
0.1 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Panchakutir For Sale In Vijaya Nagar

Panchakutir, 18th Main Road, Vijaynagar, Maruthi Layout, Attiguppe, Marenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,502 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,526 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Orient Grand For Sale near Vijayanagar

Purva Orient Grand  Near Government College Of Pharmacy, Lal Bagh Main Rd, Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.04 Crores
₹22,281 per sq.ft.
2.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,262 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Devagiri DivineFrazer TownMe+YogaBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalHalasuru

4 BHK Apartment In Purva Orient Grand For Sale near Vijayanagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.9 Crores
₹25,235 per sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,338 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Amarapriya Appartments For Sale In Vijayanagar

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Madhavkunj Apartment For Sale In Vijayanagar

Madhavkunj Apartment  Vinayaka Layout 3rd Stage, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Vijaya Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.2 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Bhagyashree Enclave, Govindarajnagar For Sale In Vijayanagar

4th A Main Road , govindraj temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.0 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Smaran Vaibhav Apartments For Sale In Vijaya Nagar

Smaran Vaibhav Apartments  37/2 & 37/2, 22nd Cross Rd, CHBS Layout, Stage 2, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.12 Crores
₹10,380 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.0 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Swagath Kaveri Nivas For Sale In Vijayanagar

Swagath Kaveri Nivas  Amarajyothi Nagar, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,361 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/20
1.6 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Someshwara Arcade For Sale In Vijaya Nagar

Sri Someshwara Arcade  94/1, Sanjivini Nagara, Govindaraja Nagar, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560072, India Lat, Lon: 12.970207, 77.524436
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,658 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Bda Flats For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

BDA Flats   5th North Cross Road Malagala 2nd Stage, 8th Block,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,404 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,148 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Shivaranjani Apartments For Sale In Vijayanagar

Shivaranjani Apartments  2nd Block, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Bhyraveshwara Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560072
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Anugraha For Sale In Vijayanagar

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,687 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Swgath Sandesh For Sale In Vijayanagar

swgath sandesh   29, 30, Nagarabhavi Main Rd, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Stage 2, near by Shobha Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Vijayanagar

Amarajyothi Nagar near Amarpriya Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Swagath Sneha Nivas For Sale In Chalukyanagar Main Road

1st main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Cholourpalya

standalone building, Manjunatha Nagar Magadi Main Rd Near Gt Mall And Prasanna Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeCentury ClubShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Mudalapalya,

Govindaraja Nagar Ward near St. Xaviers English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹3,305 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
3,328 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Eka Enclave For Sale In Vijaya Nagar

11th Main MC layout Govindaraja Nagar Ward Near Vijaynagar post office and metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Crores
₹10,156 per sq.ft.
7.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
12,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1 m from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Bda Malagala For Sale In Vijayanagar

BDA Malagala  Vijayanagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Vijay Towers For Sale In Vijay Towers Vijaya Nagar

Vijay Towers  Vijay Towers Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,797 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.3 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vijayanagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vijayanagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vijayanagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vijayanagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vijayanagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vijayanagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vijayanagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vijayanagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!