nbrank,desc

287 - Flats for Sale in RR Nagar Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in RR Nagar Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Jnana Nivas - 5elementsrealty For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Jnana Nivas - 5Elementsrealty  WG67 MCJ, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,207 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,645 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jnana Nivas - 5elementsrealty For Sale  In Rajarajeshwari Nagar1/11
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsMysuru RoadKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Shelters For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

301 Balaji Shelters
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,870 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Balaji Shelters For Sale  In Rajarajeshwari Nagar1/6
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsVajarahalliRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Global Vista For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Global Vista  Pattanagere Main Rd, BHEL Layout, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,833 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Vaastu Lavender For Sale In Rr Nagar

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,878 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsMysuru RoadRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Deccan Heights For Sale In Rajarajeshwarinagar

Deccan Heights  Near Global College of Nursing
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,381 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreAttiguppe

3 BHK Apartment In Paras Global Kutir Apartment For Sale In Rr Nagar

Paras Global Kutir Apartment  Paras Global Kutir Apartment, Pattanagere Main Rd, BHEL Layout, RR Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹5,051 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,366 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Navami Landmaark For Sale In Rr Nagar

Navami Landmaark  43/13 & 14, 1, Mysore Rd, Kenchenhalli, RajaRajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹10,808 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,758 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Royal Crest For Sale In Banashankari

Sobha Royal Crest  Sobha Royal Crest Near Sevakshetra Hospital, Aditya Layout, Banashankari, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹14,809 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,857 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Navami Landmaark For Sale In Rr Nagar

Navami Landmaark  Opposite to bangalore university
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,491 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,223 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Thrishla For Sale In Raja Rajeshwari Nagar

Mahaveer Thrishla  MAHAVEER THRISHLA, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India Lat, Lon: ********8, 77.509259
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,137 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Tranquility For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,788 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,018 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Everest Enclave For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Everest Enclave  Everest Enclave, Rajarajeshwari Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKonanakunte Cross

3 BHK Apartment In Lakvin Shelters For Sale In Rr Nagar

Lakvin Shelters  Uttarahalli Main Rd Channasandra, Srinivaspura
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,186 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsVajarahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Pearl For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

SLV Pearl  1st Cross Rd, Kenchenhalli, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,338 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreAttiguppe

2 BHK Apartment In Paras Global Kutir Apartment For Sale In Rr Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Kousthabam For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Remco Housing Society, near The Sports Villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In L V Residency For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

, 1st Main Rd, Dwaraka Nagar, 5th Stage, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098 near by police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsDoddakallasandra

2 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Enclave For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Sumukha Enclave  63, Dwaraka Nagar, 5th Stage, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹6,905 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Royal Crest, Banashankari For Sale In Banashankari

Under Loan
3.29 Crores
₹16,499 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,994 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.1 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Rajsri Apartments For Sale In Raja Rajeshwari Nagar

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,551 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,706 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru Road

2 BHK Apartment In Everjoy Maharaja For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Everjoy Maharaja  Near Anjaneya Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreAttiguppe

3 BHK Apartment In Rajsri Apartments For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Rajsri Apartments  Sri Tirchy Swamy Road, Halgevaderahalli, R R Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.84 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Sobha Royal Crest  pesit main campus banashankari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹14,035 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,995 sqft
Builtup
1/30
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Everest Enclave For Sale In Rr Nagar

Everest Enclave  Everest Enclave, Jawaharlal Nehru Road, BEML Layout, 5th Stage, RR Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹5,797 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sv House For Sale In Rr Nagar

SV HOUSE  1st a Main , Near RR nagar police station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹10,455 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/24

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rr nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rr nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rr nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rr nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rr nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rr nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rr nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rr nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!