nbrank,desc

324 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near RR Nagar , Bangalore Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Namma Dream Home For Sale In Rr Nagar

Namma dream home  BEML Layout 3rd Stage, near Kanti Sweets,RR Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Namma Dream Home For Sale  In Rr Nagar1/7
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsVajarahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Pranav For Sale In Rr Nagar

Pranav  4th Cross, BEML 3rd stage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,733 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pranav For Sale  In Rr Nagar
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsVajarahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Aarush Aarya For Sale In Rr Nagar

Aarush Aarya   Aarush Aarya Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,326 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,638 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Mahaveer Thrishla For Sale In Rr Nagar

MAHAVEER THRISHLA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,949 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsDoddakallasandra

3 BHK Apartment In Suguna Elite Avenue For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Suguna Elite Avenue  WG7C+W7R, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Suguna Elite Avenue  102-1, Kenchena Halli Rd, Durga Parameshwari Layout, Pattanagere, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹13,943 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,331 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadSandhya Digital 4K theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Sapthagiri Sannidhi For Sale In Rr Nagar

Sapthagiri Sannidhi  Kenchenhalli, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,715 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,836 sqft
Builtup
1/35
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Panchmukhi Palace For Sale In Rr Nagar

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,955 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Sainath Sai Vihar For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Shree Sainath Sai Vihar  Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.24 Lacs
₹4,442 per sq.ft.
43,123/Month
Estimated EMI
1,694 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Shubhodaya Recidenacy For Sale In Rr Nagar

Near Bata showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Lakvin Shelters For Sale In Rr Nagar

Lakvin Shelters  Uttarahalli Main Rd Channasandra, Srinivaspura
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,186 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Suguna Upper Crest For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Suguna Upper Crest  Gattigere, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹12,908 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,348 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Premier Slice Of Heaven For Sale In Rr Nagar

WG56+RMH, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹8,776 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Shubham For Sale In Beml Layout, Rr Nagar

rastrorthana hospital near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Sv House For Sale In Rr Nagar

SV HOUSE  1st a Main , Near RR nagar police station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹10,455 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Sneha Paradise, Rajarajeshwari Nagar For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

standalone building, 5th Stage, near Sri Sri Ravishankar Bal Mandir (SSRBM),
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Anaga Apartment For Sale In Rr Nagar

Anaga apartment  Gokhale Road BEML Layout 3rd Stage Near New Horizon Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,956 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,222 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru Road

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Standalone Building, BEML Layout near BEML Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹28,947 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreAttiguppe

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Standalone Building, BEML Layout near BEML Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In Rr Nagar

Brigadier, BEML 3rd Stage near Mystique The Boutique
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹7,955 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreDoddakallasandra

1 BHK Flat In Bda Sankeerna Maligegalu For Sale In Rr Nagar

4th Stage Near Rajarajeshwari Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Anaga Apartment For Sale In Rr Nagar

Anaga Apartment   Gokhale Rd, BEML Layout 3rd Stage, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹5,752 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Shivashakthi Sannidhi Apartment

9th Main Rd near PALLAVI STORE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹11,154 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shakti Sannidi For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

shiv shakti sannidi  WG79+C7C 3rd Main Road, Sachidananda Nagar, Rajarajeshwari Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kaapi katte without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kaapi katte, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kaapi katte?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kaapi katte.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kaapi katte?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kaapi katte is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kaapi katte?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kaapi katte. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!