nbrank,desc

73 - Flats for Sale in Rajajinagar Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Rajajinagar Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Raghava Elegance For Sale In Rajajinagar

Raghava Elegance  Manjunatha Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Raghava Elegance For Sale  In Rajajinagar1/19
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Tisya For Sale In Rajajinagar

Birla Tisya  Magadi Main Rd, Agrahara Dasarahalli, Rajajinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Birla Tisya For Sale  In Rajajinagar1/2
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.1 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Gini Mane For Sale In Rajaji Nagar, 2nd Stage

8th A Main Road, near Manglore jewellery works
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.17 Crores
₹14,467 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Phoenix Kessaku For Sale In Rajajinagar

Phoenix Kessaku  Opp. Vivekananda College,Dr Rajkumar Rd, Rajajinagar,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.39 Crores
₹38,290 per sq.ft.
7.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,497 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Tisya For Sale In Rajajinagar

Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹22,069 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Tisya For Sale In Rajajinagar

Birla Tisya  Magadi Main Rd, Agrahara Dasarahalli, Rajajinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.1 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Smc Enclave For Sale In Rajajinagar

Prakash Nagar, Rajajinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹11,600 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/14
0.9 km from Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Aisiri Infra For Sale In Rajajinagar

Chamundi Nagar, near Sri Kailasa Vaikunta Mahakshetra Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹10,963 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMe+YogaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In Aisiri Infra Project For Sale In Rajajinagar

Kailasha Vaikunta Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
0.5 km from Mahakavi Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Phoenix One Bangalore West Tower 7 For Sale In Rajajinagar

Phoenix One Bangalore West Tower 7  Opposite to Sheraton Hotel, Dr Rajkumar Rd,RajajiNagar,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.04 Crores
₹29,456 per sq.ft.
4.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,390 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Tisya For Sale In Rajajinagar

Birla Tisya  Magadi Road, Rajajinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹20,870 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
1.1 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Phoenix One Bangalore West For Sale In Rajaji Nagar

Phoenix One Bangalore West  Phoenix One Bangalore West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Crores
₹34,130 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,516 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Jain Society For Sale In Rajajinagar

West of Chord Road near Rajajinagar Jain Sthanak
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.35 Crores
₹11,190 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.9 km from Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Mahaveer Jain Society For Sale In 121, 3rd Main Rd

sri mahaveer jain society  West of Chord Road rajajinagar near HDFC near mahaganpati temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeCentury ClubShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Sarang Parkway Apartment For Sale In Rajajinagar

Sarang Parkway Apartment  30, 1st Main Rd Mahaganapathi Nagar, Rajajinagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560010
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,632 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Apartment In Phoenix Kessaku For Sale In Rajajinagar

Phoenix Kessaku  Opp. Vivekananda College,Dr Rajkumar Rd,Rajajinagar,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24.35 Crores
₹36,688 per sq.ft.
13.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,637 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Subramanyanagar,2 State

Rajajinagar 2nd stage A Main Rd, near Nandini Milk Parlour
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
3.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Mahakavi Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Subramanyanagar

standalone building, Rajajinagar near Raghavendra Marriage Decarators
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹6,341 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,760 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Tysya For Sale In Rajajinagar

BIRLA TYSYA  RAHEJA APARTMENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹17,045 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,232 sqft
1.1 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Ramvalar Nilayam For Sale In Rajajinagar

Dr Rajkumar Rd near Al-Bek Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Guru Krupa For Sale In Mahaganapathi Nagar

Chord Rd near Lewa English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹8,611 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Apartment In Bindhi Sunder Residency For Sale In Rajajinagar

Bindhi sunder residency  Bindi Sundar Residency, 8, 5th Block, Jedara Halli, Rajajinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560010, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,764 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Manipushpam Apartment For Sale In Srirampura

Manipushpam Apartment  Rajajinagar,4th A Cross, Nagappa Block,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹5,378 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,785 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Tisya For Sale In Rajajinagar

Birla Tisya  Rajajinagar, near vijay nagar magadi road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹20,482 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/22
1.5 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sgm Palazo For Sale In , Vatal Nagaraj Rd, Near Mei Polytechnic, Block 4, 4th Block, Rajajinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560010

Opp Lulu mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.8 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rajajinagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rajajinagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rajajinagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rajajinagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rajajinagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rajajinagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rajajinagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rajajinagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!