nbrank,desc

74 - Flats for Sale in Malleswaram Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Malleswaram Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Soukhya Apartment For Sale In Malleshwaram West

Soukhya Apartment  Malleshwaram, Bengaluru 3
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹9,958 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Soukhya Apartment For Sale  In Malleshwaram West1/9
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownMe+YogaRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Mallige Mansion Apartment For Sale In Malleswaram

Mallige Mansion Apartment  94/3,Indira,4th Main, 11th Cross Rd, Malleshwaram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mallige Mansion Apartment For Sale  In Malleswaram1/22
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Malleshwaram

standalone building, 19th Cross Rd, Near Shri Kashi Matha
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.5 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersSultanpalyaCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

2 BHK Flat In Navaratna Apartments, Malleshwaram 18th Cross For Sale In Malleshwaram

18th Cross Rd, Malleshwaram, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Atma Kt Apartment For Sale In Malleswaram

Atma KT Apartment  13th cross, 10th Main Rd, Malleshwaram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,391 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersSultanpalyaCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Sarvapriya For Sale In Malleshwaram West

Sarvapriya  Kodandarampura,near, BJP Party Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/11
2.0 km from Mantri Square Sampige Road
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sangeetha Apartments For Sale In Malleswaram

Sangeetha Apartments  5th Cross Rd, Guttahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Insignia For Sale near Malleswaram

Brigade Insignia  Near Maruti Suzuki ArenaMaruthi Nagar, Yelahanka, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.42 Crores
₹15,944 per sq.ft.
1.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,145 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Udupi GrandPrakash TheatreCytecare Cancer HospitalsCafe Coffee DayYelahanka Old Town

4 BHK Apartment In Brigade Insignia For Sale near Malleswaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.04 Crores
₹16,438 per sq.ft.
2.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,066 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

4+ BHK Apartment In Mantri Centrium For Sale In Malleshwaram

Mantri Centrium  Malleshwaram, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.38 Crores
₹11,982 per sq.ft.
3.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,490 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.9 km from Mantri Square Sampige Road Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Mantri Centrium For Sale In Malleshwaram

Mantri Centrium  Malleshwaram, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,375 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from Mantri Square Sampige Road Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Centrium For Sale In Malleshwaram

Mantri Centrium  Malleshwaram, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.79 Crores
₹11,975 per sq.ft.
2.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,165 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
1.9 km from Mantri Square Sampige Road Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Shreyus For Sale In Malleshwaram

11th Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.63 Crores
₹21,000 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Panchajanya Apartment For Sale In Malleshwaram West

Maruthi Extension,Opp Krishna Kunj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sheshadripuram

standalone building, Link Road, Jai Bheema Nagar Near Shree Maruti Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹18,889 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
0.7 km from Mantri Square Sampige Road Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Hm Prudence Hall, Malleswaram For Sale In Malleswaram

19th Cross Rd, Malleshwaram West, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560055, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹24,480 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,451 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Mahakavi Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Megashyam For Sale In Malleshwaram

Vyalikaval, Near Sri Kaadu Mallikarjuna Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,556 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
906 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shiva Krupa For Sale In Srirampura

Shiva krupa  Railway Parallel Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Slns Kuteera For Sale In Malleshwaram

8th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹15,750 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
2.0 km from Mahakavi Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Galaxy Kousthubha For Sale In Sri Venugopala Krishna Swami Devasthanam

west park road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.9 km from Srirampura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sampurna 4 For Sale In Malleswaram

Sampurna 4  No. 65, 5th Cross Rd, Malleshwaram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatadri Apartments For Sale In 321, 4th Main Rd, Near Mallige Apartment, Malleshwaram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560003, India

Venkatadri apartments  4th Main Road, near B P Indian Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,072 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK Apartment In Brigade Insignia For Sale near Malleswaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.66 Crores
₹16,099 per sq.ft.
3.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,137 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallNitesh Central Park

3 BHK Apartment In Up Mansion For Sale In Malleswaram

UP Mansion  17th Cross Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
0.3 km from Srirampura
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vishal Palace For Sale In Vishal Palace Apartments

Vishal Palace  1st Cross, Malleshwaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
0.9 km from Mantri Square Sampige Road
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Malleswaram without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Malleswaram, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Malleswaram?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Malleswaram.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Malleswaram?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Malleswaram is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Malleswaram?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Malleswaram. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!