nbrank,desc

6 - Flats for Sale in Guttahalli Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Guttahalli Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Nanda Gokula Apartment, Sankey Road For Sale In 406, 2nd Main Rd, Vyalikaval, Lower Palace Orchards, Guttahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560003, India

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,408 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nanda Gokula Apartment, Sankey Road For Sale  In 406, 2nd Main Rd, Vyalikaval, Lower Palace Orchards, Guttahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560003, India
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Guttahalli

Standalone Building, Sripuram,near Vyalikaval Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Guttahalli1/7
Don't Know

4+ BHK Apartment In Srinivas Nilaya For Sale In Seshadripuram

srinivas nilaya  1st Main Road near Sri Chaitanya School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹9,545 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Guttahalli

standalone building, 84, 2nd Main Rd, near Adwog Properties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sheshadripuram

Pghalli 56 a, 2nd Main Rd, Near Sri Mandara Tiffine Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹30,556 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Palace Guttahalli

Near vylikaval police station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Guttahalli

4th main near Sri Muneshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹2,194 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
3,875 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Guttahalli
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Om Shakthi Enclave, Btm Layout For Sale In Seshadripuram

Seshadripuram, Bangalore, Karnataka 560020
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,028 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Om Shakthi Enclave, Btm Layout For Sale  In Seshadripuram1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Vijayanagar

Apartment  Srinivasnagar near to Shri Maruthi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Banashankari 6th Stage 1st Block, Bharath Housing Society Layout, Subramanyapura

Apartment   80 feet road near Sri Convention Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Apartment  Kenchena Halli Rd Near YGR Signature mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Hebbal

apartment  MALL OF ASIA L
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.5 Crores
₹16,886 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,665 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Seegehalli

apartment  Seegehalli Government Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Apartment  5th Cross Rd, near New Life Good NewsPentecostal Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,305 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
793 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Seegehalli

apartment  Seegehalli Government Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Talaghattapura

Apartment   Kanakapura Main Rd,near Thalaghattapura police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Nagenahalli

apartment  St. Paul The Hermit Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In New Tippasandra

apartment   Jagadish Nagar Near Nara Technologies Pvt Ltd (OPC)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Btm Layout

apartment   Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Electronic City

apartment  KIMS Hospitals,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹10,158 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,201 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Rr Nagar

apartment  Rajarajeshwari Nagar near medical college behind provankar provident
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Udbhav Brundavan For Sale In Ags Layout

Under Loan
82.5 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
47,284/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Seegehalli

apartment  Shirdi Sai Layout near Lakshmi nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Apartment  4th cross Dmart near Sagar Hospital SR Krishnappa Garden, Jayanaga
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹2,321 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Koramangala

Apartment  Hosur Rd near Star Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,564 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,327 sqft
Builtup
South

4+ BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Vimanapura

apartment  Ramesh nagar near Shri Vindhya Ganapathi Mandira Hindu temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

apartment  95, 5th Main, Defence Colony Rd, behind Chairmans Club, off Kodigehalli Main Road near EuroKids PreSchool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In K R Puram

apartment  Krishnarajapuram, near Alfa Garden Layout, KR Puram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,382 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Vijayanagar

apartment  ayurvedic hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,312 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,925 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Begur

apartment  mailsandra main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Hennur Gardens

apartment   Blessed Assurance Road, Doddagubbi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,780 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
617 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Guttahalli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Guttahalli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Guttahalli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Guttahalli.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Guttahalli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Guttahalli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Guttahalli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Guttahalli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!