nbrank,desc

1 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Guttahalli , Bangalore | Semi Furnished Apartments in Guttahalli , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Nanda Gokula Apartment, Sankey Road For Sale In 406, 2nd Main Rd, Vyalikaval, Lower Palace Orchards, Guttahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560003, India

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,408 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nanda Gokula Apartment, Sankey Road For Sale  In 406, 2nd Main Rd, Vyalikaval, Lower Palace Orchards, Guttahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560003, India
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Om Shakthi Enclave, Btm Layout For Sale In Seshadripuram

Seshadripuram, Bangalore, Karnataka 560020
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,028 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Om Shakthi Enclave, Btm Layout For Sale  In Seshadripuram1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Banashankari 6th Stage 1st Block, Bharath Housing Society Layout, Subramanyapura

Apartment   80 feet road near Sri Convention Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Apartment  For Sale  In Banashankari 6th Stage 1st Block, Bharath Housing Society Layout, Subramanyapura

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Apartment  Kenchena Halli Rd Near YGR Signature mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Seegehalli

apartment  Seegehalli Government Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Seegehalli

apartment  Seegehalli Government Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Talaghattapura

Apartment   Kanakapura Main Rd,near Thalaghattapura police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4+ BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In New Tippasandra

apartment   Jagadish Nagar Near Nara Technologies Pvt Ltd (OPC)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Nagenahalli

apartment  St. Paul The Hermit Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Btm Layout

apartment   Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Seegehalli

apartment  Shirdi Sai Layout near Lakshmi nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Koramangala

Apartment  Hosur Rd near Star Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,564 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,327 sqft
Builtup
South

4+ BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Vimanapura

apartment  Ramesh nagar near Shri Vindhya Ganapathi Mandira Hindu temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Rt Nagar

Apartment  Govindaraj Garden near White House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,245 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Hennur Gardens

apartment   Blessed Assurance Road, Doddagubbi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,780 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
617 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vinsco Residency For Sale In Malleshwaram

vinsco residency  Near Vinsco residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹14,211 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sangeetha Apartment For Sale In Malleshwaram

Sangeetha Apartment  Sangeetha Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,972 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Sangeetha Apartments For Sale In Malleswaram

Sangeetha Apartments  5th Cross Rd, Guttahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Malleswaram

anjaneya temple street near Asha Food Camp
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Eshwar Krupa Apartment For Sale In Kumara Park West, Sheshadripuram

Eshwar Krupa Apartment  7th Cross Rd, Kumara Park West, Sheshadripuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560020, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,204 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,311 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ramaraju Nilaya For Sale In Malleshwaram

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,130 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownMe+YogaRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sarvapriya For Sale In Malleshwaram West

Sarvapriya  Kodandarampura,near, BJP Party Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/11
2.0 km from Mantri Square Sampige Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Anantha Mansion For Sale In Anantha Mansion

Anantha Mansion  7th cross malleswaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,931 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
South
1.7 km from Mantri Square Sampige Road Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Embassy Kcn Mansion For Sale In Kumara Park West

Embassy Kcn Mansion  7/ 16, Yamuna Bai Rd, Madhava Nagar, Gandhi Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹21,246 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Savi Apartment For Sale In Sheshadripuram

1st Main Road, Road in front of Gandhi Nagar High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,282 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/26
1.8 km from Mantri Square Sampige Road
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Soukhya Apartment For Sale In Malleshwaram West

Soukhya Apartment  Malleshwaram, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownMe+YogaRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Guttahalli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Guttahalli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Guttahalli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Guttahalli.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Guttahalli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Guttahalli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Guttahalli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Guttahalli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!