nbrank,desc

178 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Mahakavi Kuvempu Road , Bangalore Without Brokerage

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Srirampura

standalone building, V R Puram near Srirampura Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹7,241 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMe+YogaRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In Castle Rock Apartments For Sale In Malleshwaram

8th main road. 4th cross M D block. Malleswaram Bengaluru 560 003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹7,412 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Castle Rock Apartments For Sale  In Malleshwaram1/17
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Vista Padmalaya For Sale In Malleswaram

Vista Padmalaya  Malleshwaram, Bangalore, Karnataka 560003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.46 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,230 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Vista Padmalaya For Sale In Malleswaram

Vista Padmalaya  Malleshwaram, Bangalore, Karnataka 560003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.94 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,470 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sampurna 4 For Sale In Malleswaram

Sampurna 4  No. 65, 5th Cross Rd, Malleshwaram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Flat In Ngs Resdiency For Sale In Malleswaram

MD Block, near Masjid E Auliya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
7.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
18,001 sqft
Apartment Type
24
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownMe+YogaRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.3 km from Srirampura
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Manipushpam Apartment For Sale In Srirampura

manipushpam apartment  4th A Cross, Nagappa Block, Rajajinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

Manipushpam Apartment  Rajajinagar,4th A Cross, Nagappa Block,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹5,378 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,785 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sterling Heights For Sale In Malleshwaram

9th Cross Rd, Sterling Heights Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹19,139 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Smr Astra For Sale In Rajaji Nagar

Rajaji Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
0.5 km from Srirampura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Kasturidhama Apartments For Sale In Kasturi Dham Apartments 9th Cross, 8th Main Rd, Malleshwaram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560003, India

Kasturidhama Apartments  KASTURI DHAMA APARTMENT, 8th Main Rd, Malleshwara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹13,939 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Heritage For Sale In Srirampura

Lakshmi Heritage  Bandireddy circle ,Devaiah park srirampura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹6,073 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersMG Road Metro StationMe+YogaRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.5 km from Srirampura
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Renaissance Palasha For Sale In Malleswaram

Renaissance Palasha  Malleswaram, Bangalore, Karnataka 560003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹12,327 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,245 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Greenleaf Bougainvillea For Sale In Malleshwaram

Greenleaf Bougainvillea  Greenleaf Bougainvillea, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.08 Crores
₹18,498 per sq.ft.
1.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
1.6 km from Srirampura
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Naga Blisston For Sale In Malleswaram

Naga Blisston  Malleshwaram, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.39 Crores
₹14,485 per sq.ft.
1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownMe+YogaRamaiah Memorial HospitalCubbon Park

2 BHK Apartment In Raghava Jain Hills For Sale In Srirampura

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,870 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly

Raghava Jain Hills  Srirampuram near srirampura metro station Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
93 Lacs
₹8,267 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In Shreyus For Sale In Malleshwaram

11th Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹19,600 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Ramana Residency, Malleshwaram For Sale In Malleshwaram

Karnataka Secondary Education Board, Malleshwaram, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,241 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/20

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Srirampura

47, 9th Main Rd, Dayananda Nagar near by Srirampura Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹2,233 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersMG Road Metro StationCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rajajinagar

Prakash Nagar, near Shri Ayyappa Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Panchajanya Apartment For Sale In Panchajanya Apartment

Manipal OPD Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,053 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersSultanpalyaCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

1 BHK Flat In Malleswaram Mansion For Sale In 2nd Cross Road, Malleshwaram

Opp road to SBI Sampige Rd, Malm
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹11,702 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatadri Apartments For Sale In 321, 4th Main Rd, Near Mallige Apartment, Malleshwaram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560003, India

Venkatadri apartments  4th Main Road, near B P Indian Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,072 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Malleshwaram West,

standalone building, 4th Main Rd, 11th Cross Rd near Mallige Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/25

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Devaiah park bus stop without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Devaiah park bus stop, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Devaiah park bus stop?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Devaiah park bus stop.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Devaiah park bus stop?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Devaiah park bus stop is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Devaiah park bus stop?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Devaiah park bus stop. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!