nbrank,desc

46 - Flats for Sale in Geddalahalli Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Geddalahalli Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Sathya Carnation For Sale In Hbr Layout

Sathya Carnation  Sathya Carnation, Bens Sathya Enclave, Hennur Bagalur Main Rd, Geddalahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹8,323 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,658 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sathya Carnation For Sale  In Hbr Layout1/5
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Aryan Moon Stone For Sale In Manayata Tech Park, Nagavara

Aryan Moon Stone  Anam Enclave, ARYAN FAIRY APARTMENT, SY.NO.12/7, 3rd Main, Amam Enclave Layout, Ashwath Nagar, HBR Layout, Bengaluru, Geddalahalli, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹5,672 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aryan Moon Stone For Sale  In Manayata Tech Park, Nagavara1/30
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Rathna Lavender Apartment For Sale In Thanisandra

Rathna Lavender Apartment  180, 2nd Cross Rd, beside Rathna Lavender Apartment, Dr.S.R.K. Nagar post, Sanchar Nagar MCECHS Layout, Telecom Layout, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Geddalahalli, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,182 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Oak Apartments For Sale In Royal Oak Apartments

Royal Oak Apartments  Windsor Layout, Defence Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹9,146 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Signature For Sale In Hennur Bagalur Main Rd

Sri Balaji Signature  25/6, Hennur Bagalur Main Rd, Ashwath Nagar, Kuvempu Layout, Chikkagubbi, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Hennur CrossCULTREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRRiches Garden II

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Narida For Sale In Hennur Main Road, Bangalore

Sree Narida  6th B Cross, Ashwath Nagar, HBR Layout, Geddalahalli, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,803 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Safco Sancher Shelters For Sale In Thanisandra

Safco Sancher Shelters  Near Bright School Ashwath Nagar Telecom Layout, Off Thanisandra Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,263 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Aryan Pebble Bay For Sale In Aryan Pebble Bay

Aryan Pebble Bay  Amam Enclave Layout, Ashwath Nagar, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹7,266 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
867 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Krupa Heritage For Sale In Hbr Layout

Sai Krupa Heritage  Ashwath Nagar, HBR Layout, Geddalahalli, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,527 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Narida For Sale In Hennur Main Road, Bangalore

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aryan Moon Stone For Sale In Manyata Tech Park - Back Gate 5

Aryan Moon Stone  Aryan Moon Stone, THANISANDRA VILLAGE, Amam Enclave Layout, Ashwath Nagar, HBR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,878 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Aryan Moon Stone For Sale In Thanisandra, Bangalore

Aryan Moon Stone  Ashwath Nagar, Thanisandra, manyata tech park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹7,053 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Signature For Sale In Geddlahalli Village

SRI BALAJI SIGNATURE  Sy No. 25/6 , Geddalahalli Village, KR Puram Hobli , Geddalahalli Village, Bengaluru East , Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka - 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,794 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,668 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Signatures For Sale In Thanisandra

SRI BALAJI SIGNATURES  close to Elements Mall, Thanisandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.31 Lacs
₹5,976 per sq.ft.
54,627/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Krupa Heritage For Sale In Hbr Layout

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,439 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Krupa Heritage For Sale In Hennur

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,439 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,439 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

Sai Krupa Heritage  Sai Krupa Heritage, Main Road, Hennur Bande, HBR Layout, Geddalahalli, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,439 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Keatsway For Sale In Geddalahalli

Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹12,034 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Aryan Pebble Bay For Sale In Thanisandra

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
66 Lacs
₹6,640 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
994 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Blueberry For Sale In Ashwath Nagar

BlueBerry  2JVP+X8, Hennur Rd, Ashwath Nagar, HBR Layout, Bengaluru, Geddalahalli, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,230 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/18
1.4 km from Mahatma Gandhi Road
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Keatsway , Nagavara For Sale In Nagavara

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,631 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Balaji Signature For Sale In Kasaba Hobli

shree balaji signature   Sri Balaji Signature 25/6, Hennur Bagalur Main Rd Ashwath Nagar, Kuvempu Layout Chikkagubbi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Venus Hydra For Sale In Hbr Layout

Venus Hydra  Bens Satya Enclave, Hennur Main Road, Ashwath Nagar, HBR Layout, Geddalahalli, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,373 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Regal For Sale In Thanisandra

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,365 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,864 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Geddalahalli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Geddalahalli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Geddalahalli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Geddalahalli.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Geddalahalli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Geddalahalli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Geddalahalli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Geddalahalli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!