nbrank,desc

100 - Flats for Sale in Kothanur Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Kothanur Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Shell Northgate For Sale In Kothanur

Shell Northgate   Kothnur Narayanapura
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹7,809 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shell Northgate  For Sale  In Kothanur1/26
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankHoramavu AgaraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In Brr North Excellency For Sale In Kothanur

BRR North Excellency  BRR North Excellency Kothanur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹10,913 per sq.ft.
76,930/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Brr North Excellency For Sale  In Kothanur1/17
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPVR MSR

3 BHK Apartment In Brr North Excellency For Sale In Kothanur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹10,887 per sq.ft.
91,409/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/17

Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹10,862 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,779 sqft
Builtup
1/16

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,878 per sq.ft.
97,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,567 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East

Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹10,910 per sq.ft.
78,101/Month
Estimated EMI
1,249 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹10,910 per sq.ft.
77,977/Month
Estimated EMI
1,247 sqft
Builtup
1/17

Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹10,887 per sq.ft.
90,978/Month
Estimated EMI
1,458 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In The Wisdom Tree, Narayanapura For Sale In Narayanapura

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17

Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
78,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,259 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sobha Chrysanthemum For Sale In Narayanapura

Narayanapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹10,096 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,080 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Arge Helios For Sale In Kothanur

Arge Helios  9/1, near Vijaya Bank, THE DEFENCE ENCLAVE, Kothanur Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,385 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In Einion Ideal Carnation For Sale In Kothanur

Einion Ideal Carnation  1, THE DEFENCE ENCLAVE, Kothanur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,730 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sharda Blossom For Sale In Narayanapura

Sharda Blossom  Sharda Blossom Apartment, BDS Nagar, Narayanapura
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Oak Apartments For Sale In Royal Oak Apartments

Royal Oak Apartments  Windsor Layout, Defence Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹9,146 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Ideal Carnation For Sale In Kothanur

Ideal Carnation  K Narayanapura Main Rd , Hennur Bagalur main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹7,329 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,269 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South

3 BHK Apartment In Manna Grandeur For Sale In Narayanapura

Manna Grandeur  23 mana grandeur Patel Ramaiah layout Opp BPPetrolBunk 1st cross Hennur BagalurRoadKothanurBangalore-560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Signature For Sale In Hennur Bagalur Main Rd

Sri Balaji Signature  25/6, Hennur Bagalur Main Rd, Ashwath Nagar, Kuvempu Layout, Chikkagubbi, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Hennur CrossCULTREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRRiches Garden II

3 BHK Flat In Aryan Fairy Apartment For Sale In Thanisandra

12/7/2, 3rd Main Rd, Amam Enclave Layout, Ashwath Nagar, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Geddalahalli, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹5,751 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalPVR MSR

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sparkle Nest For Sale In Kothanur

DS Max Sparkle Nest  Kothanur, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.68 Lacs
₹5,459 per sq.ft.
42,802/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankHennur CrossCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

3 BHK Apartment In Ymr Lichen, Kothanur For Sale In Kothanur

Ymr Lichen, Kothanur  K, K Narayanapura Main Rd, THE DEFENCE ENCLAVE, Kothanur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Prakash Hibiscus For Sale In Kothanur

Prakash Hibiscus  335, K Narayanapura Main Rd, Kothanur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,303 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Ymr Lichen For Sale In Kothanur

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/29

Not under loan
1.94 Crores
₹10,862 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,785 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East

3 BHK Flat In Peninsula Pinnacles For Sale In Kothanur

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,483 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kothanur without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kothanur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kothanur?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kothanur.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kothanur?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kothanur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kothanur?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kothanur. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!