nbrank,desc

93 - Flats for Sale in Jakkur Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Jakkur Bangalore

4 BHK Apartment In Maia Pelican Gardens For Sale In Jakkur

Maia Pelican Gardens  Near The Knowledge Habitat School, Nehru Nagar, Jakkur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.05 Crores
₹20,337 per sq.ft.
5.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,450 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Maia Pelican Gardens For Sale  In Jakkur1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Amrutha Grandeur For Sale In Thanisandra

Amrutha grandeur   Rachenahalli Main Road, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,602 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Amrutha Grandeur  For Sale  In Thanisandra1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In Assetz Here And Now For Sale In Rachenahalli, Thanisandra

Assetz Here And Now  near Manyatha Tech Gate no.5, behind Embassy Manyata Business Park, Rachenahalli, Thanisandra, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹14,394 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/17

4 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Isle Of Trees For Sale In Jakkur

Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,843 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,358 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Creative Shree Vikas For Sale In Thanisandra

Creative Shree Vikas  Creative Shree Vikas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹11,194 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,010 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Baldota Signature For Sale In Rachenahalli

Baldota Signature  89/4, Rachenahalli Main Rd, behind Arvind apartment, Rachenahalli, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹10,098 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Natures Lap For Sale In Manyata Tech Park Road

natures lap  back road of manyata tech park near rachenahalli lake
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.83 Crores
₹8,993 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,035 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Silver Cloud For Sale In Thanisandra

Bank Auction Property - Silver cloud  Near Rangoli Gardens Theme park,Rachenahalli, Thanisandra, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.42 Lacs
₹4,618 per sq.ft.
48,384/Month
Estimated EMI
1,828 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Isle Of Trees For Sale In 65, 4th B Cross Rd, Vishwanatha Naganahalli, Hebbal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045, India

TVS Emerald Isle of Trees  Opp Creative Sree Vikas apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹13,795 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,356 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Paras Manyata For Sale In Thanisandra

Paras Manyata  M.C.E.C.H.S. Layout 1st Phase, Sinthan Nagar, 1, Rachenahalli Rd, Rachenahalli, Jakkur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,709 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Atz Rock View For Sale In Thanisandra,

ATZ Rock View  1st Cross Rd, opposite to ATree, near Jakkur, Kalappa Block, Srirampura, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹6,827 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Atz Rock View For Sale In Thanisandra, Bangalore

ATZ Rock View  Near Jakkur, 1st Cross Rd, opposite to ATree Srirampura, Kalappa Block, Srirampura, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,912 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Vasathi Avante , Rachenahalli For Sale In Rachenahalli

St. Anne's Church Road, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Mesthri Palya, Karnataka 560024,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹9,202 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/34

4 BHK Apartment In Honey Comb Silver Cloud For Sale In Jakkur

Honey Comb Silver Cloud  Royal Enclave, Srirampura, Phase II, Jakkur, Rachenahalli, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,383 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/38

3 BHK Apartment In Vasathi Avante For Sale In Rachenahalli

Vasathi Avante  Block-B, VASATHI AVANTE, Rachenahalli, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,562 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,621 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Isle Of Trees For Sale In Jakkur

TVS Emerald Isle of Trees  3J6C+GCM, Rachenahalli, Jakkur, Bengaluru, Mesthri Palya, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,718 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,378 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Pride Apartment For Sale In Jakkur

Elegant Pride Apartment  2nd Main Rd, Telecom Layout,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Flat In M M Lakeview Apartment For Sale In Jakkur

MM Lake View Apartments, Royal Enclave, Rachenahalli, Jakkur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,497 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,693 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Assetz Here And Now For Sale In Nagavara

Paras Manyatha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹13,939 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/21

4 BHK Apartment In Maia Pelican Grove For Sale In Jakkur

MAIA Pelican Grove  Jakkur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.66 Crores
₹12,504 per sq.ft.
3.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,524 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Isle Of Trees, Jakkur For Sale In Jakkur

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,162 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Northridge For Sale In Jakkur

Brigade Northridge  4J2J+78 Brigade Northridge, Sy No 108/2, Kogilu Road, Village Hobli, Venkatala II Division, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹13,435 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,898 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Assetz Here And Now For Sale In Jakkur

Opposite to Paras Manyata, Next to Vasathi Avanthi Site, Off Thanisandra Road Rachenahalli Village, K.R.Puram Hobli, Behind Manyata Tech park, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Lakshmi Enclave For Sale In Thanisandra

Sri Lakshmi Enclave  54, Srirampura, Phase II, Rachenahalli, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,197 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,775 sqft
Builtup
1/24

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Jakkur without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jakkur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Jakkur?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jakkur.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Jakkur?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jakkur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Jakkur?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jakkur. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!