nbrank,desc

49 - Flats for Sale in Jakkuru Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Jakkuru Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Renaissance Exotica For Sale In Jakkur

Renaissance Exotica  Jakkur Plantation Road, Bellary Road, Jakkur Plantation, Jakkuru, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹9,145 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Renaissance Exotica For Sale  In Jakkur1/23
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Assetz Soho And Sky For Sale In Yelahanka

Assetz Soho and Sky  Near Sampradaya - Sweets & Savouries, Srirampura village, Yelahanka, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.54 Crores
₹12,568 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,021 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Assetz Soho And Sky For Sale  In Yelahanka1/13
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Millineum Residency For Sale In Jakkur Layout

19th Cross Rd, beside Pine Ridge Apartment, Jakkuru Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹4,531 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Renaissance Aero For Sale In Byatarayanapura

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,485 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/40
South

Assetz Soho and Sky  Jakkur, North Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹16,129 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,015 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Ms Palazzo For Sale In Jakkuru

Ms Palazzo   MS Palazzo Rd, Jakkuru, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,012 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
1/40

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Hrc Pristine For Sale In Jakkur

Under Loan
3.7 Crores
₹19,151 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,932 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Sansidh Galaxy For Sale In Thanisandra

Sansidh Galaxy  Rachenahalli, Thanisandra, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.79 Crores
₹11,151 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,502 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Hennur CrossCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,485 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Legacy Cirocco For Sale In Jakkur

Legacy Cirocco  Near Vidyanivas Pre-University College, Bellary Road, Jakkur Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.7 Crores
₹20,222 per sq.ft.
4.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,300 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Legacy Cirocco For Sale In Jakkur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.3 Crores
₹20,926 per sq.ft.
6.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Prime The Treeline For Sale In Jakkuru

Prime The Treeline  Jakkur Plantation, Jakkuru, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.08 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
3.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Janardhana Krupa For Sale In Jakkuru

GKVK Layout Rd , near Annapoorneshwari Rice traders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Century Linea, Jakkuru Layout For Sale In Century Linea

Century Linea, Jakkuru Layout  Jakkur Road, Jakkuru Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,493 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,334 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Ms Palazzo For Sale In Jakkuru

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,469 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,417 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Flat In Visha Prakruthi Green Hood For Sale In Jakkur Plantation, Jakkuru

Viswa Prakruthi Green Woods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ms Palazzo For Sale In Jakkuru

Ms Palazzo   Jakkur main rd near government pre collage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹12,422 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,771 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Assetz Soho And Sky , Yelahanka For Sale In Yelahanka

Under Loan
3.3 Crores
₹16,345 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,019 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hrc Ibbani For Sale In Jakkur

HRC Ibbani  Ibbani Rd, Arkavathy Layout, Jakkur, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,484 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Rennaisance Aero For Sale In Jakkur

Rennaisance Aero  Byatarayanapura Near Rennaisance Aero
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,154 per sq.ft.
77,575/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aries Lake View For Sale In Aries Lakeview

Aries Lake View   opposite to Sampigehalli railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,945 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Aries Lake View For Sale In Jakkur

Near Jakkur Flying Club, Jakkur, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,177 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,090 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Hrc Ibbani, Jakkur For Sale In Jakkur

HRC Ibbani, Jakkur  Jakkur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹12,298 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Builtup
1/29

3 BHK Apartment In Prakruthi Apartment For Sale In Jakkur

Prakruthi Apartment  Prakruthi Apartment, BGS Layout, Jakkur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In E West Skyway For Sale In Thanisandra

Patel Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/24

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Jakkuru without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jakkuru, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Jakkuru?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jakkuru.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Jakkuru?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jakkuru is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Jakkuru?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jakkuru. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!