nbrank,desc

28 - Flats for Sale in Dasarahalli Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Dasarahalli Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Apartment For Sale In Hebbal

DS Max apartment  Coffee board park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.25 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
36,824/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ds Max Apartment For Sale  In Hebbal1/11
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Flat In Nikhil Elite For Sale In Mariyannapalya

St Anthony Rd, Kaveri Layout, NEAR TO Unconditional the pet store and spa + Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹7,565 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nikhil Elite  For Sale  In Mariyannapalya 1/17
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Marvel Shine For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

DS MAX Marvel Shine  Kaveri Layout, Mariyannapalya, Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru, Byatarayanapura CMC And OG Part, Karnataka, 560024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,132 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Varahaa Encenia For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Varahaa Encenia  Hebbal Kempapura, Byatarayanapura CMC and OG Part, Karnataka 560024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.12 Crores
₹8,615 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Balaji Residency For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Sri Sai Balaji Residency  5, 16th A cross Rd, Bhuvaneswari Nagar, Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru, Byatarayanapura CMC and OG Part, Karnataka 560024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,857 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,161 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Swati Gardenia For Sale In , Hebbal Kempapura

swati gardenia  Swathi Gardenia Fortune Valley, Mariyannapalya, Hebbal Kempapura, Bangalore, Karnataka 560024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,188 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Apartment In Amrutahalli For Sale In Amrutahalli

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,586 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

4+ BHK Apartment In Legacy Celino For Sale In Dasarahalli

Legacy Celino  Rachanahalli lake, Near Manyata Tech Park,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.87 Crores
₹10,545 per sq.ft.
2.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,670 sqft
Builtup
1/39
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shree Enclave For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

15A, 14th A Cross Rd, Bhuvaneswari Nagar, Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/28

1 BHK Apartment In Sapthagiri Magnum Apartment For Sale In Dasarahalli

Sapthagiri Magnum Apartment  Dasarahalli, Bangalore,, Karnataka 560024
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹6,727 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Patels Nest For Sale In Dasarahalli

Patels Nest  Nest Infra's Patel's Nest, Patels Nest, 33/2, Dasarahalli Main Rd, Maruthi Nagar, Maruthi Layout, Dasarahalli, Bengaluru, Byatarayanapura CMC and OG Part, Karnataka 560024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Desai Green Gandens Dasarahalli For Sale In Dasarahalli

Desai Green Gandens Dasarahalli  3J64 637, Balaji Layout, H A Farm Post, Bhuvaneswari Nagar, Dasarahalli, Bengaluru, Byatarayanapura CMC and OG Part, Karnataka 560092
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
73 Lacs
₹8,701 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
839 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Marvel Shine For Sale In Hebbal

DS MAX Marvel Shine  Hebbal, Bangalore, Karnataka 560024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,132 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Indraprastha Apartment For Sale In Byatarayanapura

INDRAPRASTHA APARTMENT   Bhuvaneswari Naga near Zinc Unisex Salon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹6,571 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Aashrita Nilaya - Standalone Apartment For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Aashrita Nilaya - Standalone Apartment  Hebbal Kempapura Near Canara Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Desai Green Gardens For Sale In Dasarahalli Hebbal

Desai Green Gardens  76, Balaji Layout, Maruthi Nagar Extension, Dasarahalli, Bengaluru, Byatarayanapura CMC and OG Part, Karnataka 560092, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,409 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
773 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Patels Nest, Dasarahalli, Bengaluru For Sale In Dasarahalli, Bengaluru

Patels Nest, Dasarahalli, Bengaluru  Maruthi Nagar, Maruthi Layout, Dasarahalli, Bengaluru, Byatarayanapura CMC and OG Part, Karnataka 560092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Patels Nest, Dasarahalli, Bengaluru For Sale In Dasarahalli

Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Flat In Nikhil Elite For Sale In Mariyannapalya,

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹7,592 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Flat In Sls Symphoni For Sale In Dasarahalli

Bhuvaneshwari nagar 2nd cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,547 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tetra Grand Green Apple Apartment, Hebbal Kempapura For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,013 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Rn Fort House, Dasarahalli For Sale In Dasarahalli

RN Fort House, 46/3, 12th Cross, Balaji Layout, Bhuvaneswari Nagar, Dasarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Enclane For Sale In Byatarayanapura

Shree Enclane  Shree Enclave #13, 13th Cross Rd Balaji Layout, Bhuvaneswari Nagar, Dasarahalli Bengaluru, Byatarayanapura CMC and OG Part, Karnataka 560024 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,967 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sumukha Sterling For Sale In Hebbal

Sai Sumukha Sterling  Karagadamma Temple, Dasarahalli Main Rd, near H A Farm Post, P.O, Hebbal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Flat In La Casa Vista For Sale In Byatarayanapura

3J25+RFP, Kalwari Betta Rd, Kaveri Layout, Mariyannapalya, Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru, Byatarayanapura CMC and OG Part, Karnataka 560024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/35

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dasarahalli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dasarahalli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dasarahalli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dasarahalli.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dasarahalli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dasarahalli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dasarahalli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dasarahalli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!