nbrank,desc

66 - Flats for Sale in Sampigehalli Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Sampigehalli Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Tetra Grand Green Aspire For Sale In Sampigehalli

Tetra Grand Green Aspire  3JJF+GJ6, 5th Cross, Sampigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,032 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tetra Grand Green Aspire For Sale  In Sampigehalli
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Neora For Sale In Jakkur

Provident Neora  1/3, Chokkanahalli Main Rd, Sampigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹10,698 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Provident Neora For Sale  In Jakkur1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Purple Gardens, Sampigehalli For Sale In Sampigehalli

Purple Gardens, Sampigehalli  3JH9+2P8, Sri Venkateshwara Nagar Layout Rd, Sri Venkateshpura Layout, Sampigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,670 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,411 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Nr Windgates For Sale In Chokkanahalli

NR Windgates  Chokkanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,076 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,264 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar
1.3 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Neora For Sale In Sampigehalli

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Purple Gardens, Sampigehalli For Sale In Jakkuru

Purple Gardens, Sampigehalli  Sri Venkateshwara Nagar Layout Rd, Sri Venkateshpura Layout, Sampigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹5,994 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,585 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Elanza Sampigehalli For Sale In Sampigehalli

Slv Elanza Sampigehalli  Slv Elanza Sampigehalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
64,478/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Affinity Brundaavana For Sale In Jakkur

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Mims Residency For Sale In Sampigehalli

MIMS RESIDENCY  MIMS Residency Apartments In Thanisandra Survey No. 36/1 48/2, Thanisandra Main Rd, Agrahara, Sampigehalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Affinity Brundaavana, Jakkur For Sale In Jakkur

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Mims Residency For Sale In Yelahanka

MIMS Residency  Jakkur, Yelahanka, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.5 Lacs
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
55,308/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

2 BHK Flat In Peace Haven For Sale In Sampigehalli

5th Cross, NEAR Tetra Grand Green Aspire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Unishire Verzure For Sale In Sampigehalli

Unishire Verzure  Yelahanka Hobli, 1, Sri Venkateshpura Layout, Sampigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹8,009 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Tetra Grand Green Aspire For Sale In Chokkanahalli

Tetra Grand Green Aspire  TETRA GRAND GREEN ASPIRE,chokkanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
79.5 Lacs
₹7,156 per sq.ft.
45,565/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Nr Windgates For Sale In Nr Windgates

Nr Windgates  Chokkanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,568 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Elanza For Sale In Sampigehalli

Slv Elanza   Slv Elanza Sampigehalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
64,478/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Nr Windgates For Sale In Chokkanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,614 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,219 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Toogoodhomes, Yelahanka For Sale In Provident Neora

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹9,320 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
912 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Neora For Sale In Sampigehalli

Provident Neora  Provident Neora, Sampigehalli Main Road, Sampigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Neora For Sale In Sampigehalli

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,698 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Insight Nandana For Sale In Sampigehalli

Insight Nandana  INSIGHT NANDANA PHASE-1, Sri Venkateshpura Layout, Sampigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹5,708 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Virtue Sree Urban Pinnacle For Sale In Sampigehalli

Virtue Sree Urban Pinnacle  VIRTUE Sree Urban Pinnacle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,814 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Insight Nandana For Sale In Sampigehalli

Insight Nandana  Sri Venkateshpura Layout,Near Mithuna White Pearl Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tetra Grand Green Aspire For Sale In Sampigehalli

Tetra Grand Green Aspire  Tetra Grand Green Aspire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹7,566 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Nakshatra Celestia For Sale In Sampigehalli

Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹10,297 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Builtup
1/22

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sampigehalli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sampigehalli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sampigehalli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sampigehalli.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sampigehalli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sampigehalli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sampigehalli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sampigehalli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!