nbrank,desc

45 - Flats for Sale in Sahakar Nagar Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Sahakar Nagar Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Fortuna Acacia For Sale In Sahakara Nagar

Fortuna Acacia  opp to mall of asia back gate 560092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Fortuna Acacia For Sale  In Sahakara Nagar
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

4 BHK Apartment In L&t Raintree Boulevard For Sale In Hebbal

L&T Raintree Boulevard  Tower 22, L & T RAINTREE BOULEVARD, Indra Nagar, Shabhari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.8 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In L&t Raintree Boulevard For Sale  In Hebbal1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In L&t Raintree Boulevard, Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal

Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹21,594 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,945 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Fortuna Acacia For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

Fortuna Acacia  Sahakar Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,382 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Kvr Towers For Sale In Byatarayanapura

Bank Auction Property - KVR Towers  Near Hebbal bayatrauanapur BBS Tours Office Bus stand, Park View Layout, Byatarayanapura, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Flat In Govianu Sahakaranagar For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

opposite to nagarjuna apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹14,063 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Creative North Villa For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

Creative North Villa  520, Sahakara Nagar Main Rd, F Block, Sahakar Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,593 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Hoysala Ace Phase I For Sale In Sahakara Nagar

Hoysala Ace Phase I  Sahakara Nagar, Bangalore 560092, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹14,330 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,954 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Judicial Layout For Sale In Judicial Layout

Byatarayanapura, near Phoenix Mall Of Asia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ncc Nagarjuna Gardens, Sahakar Nagar For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,485 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,219 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

1 RK Apartment In L And T Raintree Boulevard For Sale In Hebbal

L and T Raintree Boulevard  L and T Raintree Boulevard
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹33,735 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Fortuna Icon For Sale In Byatarayanapura

Fortuna Icon  Fortuna Icon Apartment,Byatarayanpura, Sahakara Nagar- F Block, Near Railway Gate, F Block, Park View Layout, Byatarayanapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,363 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Vaishala Jodidhar For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

60 Feet Rd, Near McDonald's
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹7,486 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai For Sale In Basapura

sri sai  Mahindra Service Center, Basapura Village Road, Basapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹6,766 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Fortuna Acacia, Sahakara Nagar For Sale In Sahakara Nagar

Not under loan
2.34 Crores
₹15,600 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Apartment In Chitrakut Century Apartments For Sale In Sahakara Nagar

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,490 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

3 BHK Apartment In Unique Signature For Sale In Sahakara Nagar

Unique Signature  5th Cross, Indra Nagar, Sahakara Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,410 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,594 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Samvriddhi Gardenia For Sale In Byatarayanapura

Samvriddhi Gardenia  Sahakar Nagar, Byatarayanapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,962 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/53

1 BHK Apartment In L And T Raintree Boulevard For Sale In Hebbal

L and T Raintree Boulevard  L and T Raintree Boulevard
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Apartment, For Sale In Dollars Colony, R.m.v. 2nd Stage

Sri Sai Apartment,   162/1, 1st Main, RMV 2nd Stage Dollars Colony, Basaveshwara Layout, Ramakrishnappa Layout, Nagashetty Halli, R.M.V. 2nd Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,912 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Hoysala Ace 2 For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

Hoysala ACE 2  HOYSALA ACE 2 Sahakar Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,651 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
1/35
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In L&t Raintree Boulevard For Sale In Hebbal

L&T Raintree Boulevard  239/240, Byatarayanapura, Yelahanka, Hobli, Yelahanka Taluk, Bellary Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Flat In Amashree For Sale In Batarayanapur

near Reliance Fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4 BHK Flat In L For Sale In Raintree Boulevard

Under Loan
5.1 Crores
₹18,445 per sq.ft.
2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,765 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Ram Chaitanya Apartment For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

Ram Chaitanya Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,464 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sahakar nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sahakar nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sahakar nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sahakar nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sahakar nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sahakar nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sahakar nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sahakar nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!