nbrank,desc

5 - Flats for Sale in Vignana Kendra Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Vignana Kendra Bangalore

3 BHK Flat In Stanadlone Building For Sale In Kodigehalli

Nti Layout, Tatanagar, near UIDAI Aadhaar Data Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Stanadlone Building For Sale  In Kodigehalli1/11
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Arvind Belair For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Arvind Belair  Yelahanka Rd, Vignana Kendra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,467 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,524 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Arvind Belair For Sale  In Vidyaranyapura1/36
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)MS PalyaYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

3 BHK Apartment In I Profile Homes For Sale In Vignana Kendra

I PROFILE HOMES  Hanumaiah Layout, Dollars Colony, R.M.V. 2nd Stage Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹10,476 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,625 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

3 BHK Apartment In Hightech Thirumala Apartment For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Hightech Thirumala Apartment  Hightech Thirumala Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,485 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Svr Pine Ridge For Sale In Jakkuru

Svr Pine Ridge  Bellary Rd Vignana Kendra near GKVK College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,562 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Yelahanka

Standalone Building, judicial layout near Sri Kashi Vishwanatheshwara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Yelahanka
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
19
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Judicial Layout For Sale In 1134, 14th Main Rd, Judicial Layout, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560065, India

Opp. Vrishi Inn 14 th main
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,174 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Judicial Layout For Sale  In 1134, 14th Main Rd, Judicial Layout, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560065, India1/5

3 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Windsor House For Sale In Yelahanka

Sankalp Windsor House  Yelahanka, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹15,924 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,512 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Hitin 1410 The Residences For Sale In Yelahanka

Hitin 1410 The Residences  3HMQ+77X, 8th Main Rd, Allalasandra, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560065
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.13 Crores
₹8,953 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,379 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Yelahanka

Allalasandra NEAR Indian Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Fortuna Center Park For Sale In Kodigehalli

Fortuna Center Park  Sonappa Layout, survey no 190, Sonappa Layout, 1, Canara Bank Layout, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,390 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,278 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Spencer For Sale In Virupakshapura

Ds Max Spencer  DS MAX SPENCER, Tindlu, Virupakshapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,339 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Deccan Shelters For Sale In Yelahanka

Deccan Shelters  Deccan Shelters, 14th Main Road, Allalasandra, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560065, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,751 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Deccan Shelters For Sale In Yelahanka

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,981 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Deccan Shelters, Yelahanka For Sale In Yelahanka

Deccan Shelters, Yelahanka  Deccan Shelters, 14th Main Rd, Allalasandra, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560065, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,076 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Ss Residency For Sale In Kodigehalli

SS Residency  7th cross road Alpha Gardens Krishnarajapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,123 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Krystal Critrine For Sale In Kodigehalli

hoodi metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kodigehalli

standalone building, Nti Layout, Tatanagar, near UIDAI Aadhaar Data Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,862 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kodigehalli

Nti Layout, Tatanagar, near UIDAI Aadhaar Data Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Sunshine For Sale In Kodigehalli

SLV Sunshine  2P4G+4MP, Kodigehalli Main Rd, Kodigehalli, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,188 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Sai Sadhan, Virupakshapura For Sale In Kodigehalli

Indian Express Layout Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹5,552 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Ssvr Fairy Bells, Kodigehalli For Sale In Kodigehalli

SSVR Fairy Bells, Kodigehalli  Sahakar Nagar, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,829 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Ssvr Fairy Bells For Sale In Kodigehalli

Ssvr Fairy Bells  Kodigehalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Jana Jeeva Castle For Sale In Kodigehalli

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Avani Nilaya For Sale In Kodigehalli

Avani Nilaya  Nti Layout Near Sri Chakra Nilaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rr Livingston For Sale In Kodigehalli

Rr Livingston  Rajiv Gandhi Nagar near Vivekananda ORCHIDS The International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
81 Lacs
₹7,105 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Stellar Aaradhana Appartments T For Sale In Tindlu

Stellar aaradhana appartments t  224, Tindlu, Virupakshapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Capstone Life Flowing Tree For Sale In Yelahanka

Capstone Life Flowing Tree  Capstone Life Flowing Tree
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹14,043 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,709 sqft
Builtup
1/38

4+ BHK Apartment In Capstone Life Flowing Tree For Sale In Yelahanka

Not under loan
4.9 Crores
₹14,412 per sq.ft.
2.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/62
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sls Sarovar For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

SLS Sarovar  Sir MV Layout, Tindlu, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹6,327 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,138 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vignana kendra without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vignana kendra, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vignana kendra?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vignana kendra.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vignana kendra?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vignana kendra is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vignana kendra?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vignana kendra. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!