nbrank,desc

1 - Fully Furnished Flats For Sale in Vignana Kendra , Bangalore | Fully Furnished Apartments in Vignana Kendra , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Svr Pine Ridge For Sale In Jakkuru

Svr Pine Ridge  Bellary Rd Vignana Kendra near GKVK College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,562 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Svr Pine Ridge For Sale  In Jakkuru1/7
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Judicial Layout For Sale In 1134, 14th Main Rd, Judicial Layout, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560065, India

Opp. Vrishi Inn 14 th main
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,174 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Judicial Layout For Sale  In 1134, 14th Main Rd, Judicial Layout, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560065, India1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Fortuna Center Park For Sale In Kodigehalli

Fortuna Center Park  Sonappa Layout, survey no 190, Sonappa Layout, 1, Canara Bank Layout, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,390 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,278 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Fortuna Center Park For Sale  In Kodigehalli
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Residency For Sale In Kodigehalli

Canara Bank Layout, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, near Government Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Deccan Shelters For Sale In Yelahanka

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,981 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Deccan Shelters For Sale In Yelahanka

Deccan Shelters  Deccan Shelters, 14th Main Road, Allalasandra, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560065, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,751 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Ssvr Fairy Bells, Kodigehalli For Sale In Kodigehalli

SSVR Fairy Bells, Kodigehalli  Sahakar Nagar, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,829 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Capstone Life Flowing Tree For Sale In Yelahanka

Capstone Life Flowing Tree  Capstone Life Flowing Tree
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹14,043 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,709 sqft
Builtup
1/38

4+ BHK Apartment In Capstone Life Flowing Tree For Sale In Yelahanka

Not under loan
4.9 Crores
₹14,412 per sq.ft.
2.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/62
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Sushantham For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,977 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

1 RK Apartment In L And T Raintree Boulevard For Sale In Hebbal

L and T Raintree Boulevard  L and T Raintree Boulevard
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹33,735 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In L And T Raintree Boulevard For Sale In Hebbal

L and T Raintree Boulevard  L and T Raintree Boulevard
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Flat In Shree Nagambika Residenc For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

Imaginations Pre School, 7th Cross Road, Someshwar Nagar, Soma Nagar, Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,962 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

3 BHK Apartment In Alpine Pyramid For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

Alpine Pyramid  Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,820 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,692 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North-East

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Yelahanka

Standalone Building, Narayanappa Layout, 2nd cross, Near Heritage fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Arya Krishna Apartments For Sale In Kodigehalli

Arya Krishna Apartments  Arya Krishna Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,301 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Vignesh Habitat, Kodigehalli For Sale In Kodigehalli

Vignesh Habitat, Kodigehalli  Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,889 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

2 BHK Flat In Judicial Layout For Sale In Judicial Layout

Byatarayanapura, near Phoenix Mall Of Asia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In President Leon For Sale In Yelahanka

President Leon  181-179, 11th B Cross Rd, Yelahanka Satellite Town, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,960 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Flat In Js Sunflower, Js Sunflower For Sale In Yelhanka Newtown

Yelahanka new town
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
81 Lacs
₹6,506 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai For Sale In Basapura

sri sai  Mahindra Service Center, Basapura Village Road, Basapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹6,766 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

3rd Cross, near Ajjiya Aramane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)AmruthahalliYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Jeevanadi Sampoorna For Sale In Sahakara Nagar

Jeevanadi Sampoorna  Telecom Colony 5th Cross Rd, Opposite to Sriram Shreyas Apartments, Kodigehalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Ram Chaitanya Apartment For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

Ram Chaitanya Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,464 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Ncc Urban Parkview, Yelahanka New Town For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,798 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,442 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vignana kendra without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vignana kendra, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vignana kendra?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vignana kendra.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vignana kendra?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vignana kendra is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vignana kendra?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vignana kendra. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!