nbrank,desc

186 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Doddabettahalli , Bangalore Without Brokerage

1 BHK Apartment In Multi Infinite For Sale In Multi Infinite

Multi Infinite  near sambram collage
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Multi Infinite For Sale  In Multi Infinite
Parking
Nearby: MS PalyaYalahanka CenterHMT Cinema 4K 3DCanara Bank Layout ParkBest County 3 Bus Stop

3 BHK Apartment In Aruna Trivik Windwalk For Sale In Yelahanka

Aruna Trivik Windwalk  Aruna Trivik Windwalk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹8,758 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,884 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aruna Trivik Windwalk For Sale  In Yelahanka
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Durga Nandana For Sale In Yelahanka

Sree Durga Nandana  Amba Bhavani Temple Road , Yelahanka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.25 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
56,311/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Parking
Nearby: MS PalyaYalahanka CenterVainidhi digital 2k cinemaCanara Bank Layout ParkBest County 3 Bus Stop

3 BHK Apartment In Century Kindle For Sale In Yelahanka

Century Kindle  Yelahanka, Bangalore, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹9,533 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,479 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallCanara Bank Layout Park

2 BHK Apartment In Century Kindle For Sale In Yelahanka

Century Kindle  Yelahanka, Bangalore, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹9,495 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,148 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Century Kindle For Sale In Yelahanka

Century Kindle  Yelahanka, Bangalore, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.83 Crores
₹9,519 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,973 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Durga Nandana For Sale In Durga Nandana Apartment

Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
63,819/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Prosper Homes Bliss For Sale In Yelehanka

Bank Auction Property - Prosper Homes Bliss  Near S.k Conventional hall, Adithya Nagar, Yelehanka, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,482 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerMS PalyaYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Arvind Bel Air For Sale In Yelhanka Newtown

Under Loan
1.38 Crores
₹12,545 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)MS PalyaYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Lakeside Paradise For Sale In Yelahanka

Ajmera Lakeside Paradise  Atturu Lake Road, Kempanahalli, Dr. Shivaram Karanth Layout, Kempanahalli, Veerasagara, Yelahanka Taluku, Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka, 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,921 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: MS PalyaYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallCanara Bank Layout ParkBest County 3 Bus Stop

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Solitaire For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

Shriram Solitaire  Veerasagara main road, yelahanka new town
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,217 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Florenza For Sale In Yelahanka

Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹9,573 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Florenza For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

Ajmera Florenza  4H55+MRQ, Attur Layout, Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,452 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Sashank Aadya For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Sashank Aadya  Sashank Aadya, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.92 Lacs
₹7,168 per sq.ft.
45,805/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Solitaire, Yelahanka New Town For Sale In Shriram Solitaire

Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹9,042 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Multi Infinite For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Multi Infinite  Multi Infinite, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.04 Lacs
₹7,079 per sq.ft.
47,593/Month
Estimated EMI
1,173 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ncc Urban Parkview For Sale In Yelahanka

NCC Urban Parkview  3HXC+58M, Adjacent to NCC Aster Park, near Mother diary, Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹12,596 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)AmruthahalliYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

3 BHK Apartment In Vbhc Aurora For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

VBHC Aurora  Beside Sky Mining Services pvt ltd, KHB, Yelahanka New Town , Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹13,519 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Durga Nandana For Sale In Yelahanka

Sree Durga Nandana  Yelahanka, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.5 Lacs
₹7,366 per sq.ft.
55,308/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Attur Lake For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

Codename Attur Lake  Yelahanka New Town, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Maxworth Max Madhuraâ  For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Maxworth Max Madhura   Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹7,080 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Elegant Takt For Sale In Hsr Layout

Elegant Takt  BBMP Khata, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.47 Crores
₹11,022 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,241 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Ajmera Lugaano For Sale In Yelahanka

4H65+4F, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹11,862 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Lakeside Paradise For Sale In Attur Layout Yelahanka

Ajmera Lakeside Paradise  Ajmera Lakeside Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,401 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Elegant atmos without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Elegant atmos, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Elegant atmos?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Elegant atmos.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Elegant atmos?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Elegant atmos is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Elegant atmos?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Elegant atmos. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!