3 BHK Apartment In Sashank Adya For Sale In Yelahanka New Town
Sashank adya near to ambhavani temple vidyaranyapura post , chamrajpura , 560097
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,169 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/8East