nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Veerasagara , Bangalore below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Veerasagara below 2 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Aruna Trivik Windwalk For Sale In Yelahanka

Aruna Trivik Windwalk  Aruna Trivik Windwalk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹8,758 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,884 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aruna Trivik Windwalk For Sale  In Yelahanka
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

4 BHK House For Sale In 34, Balaji Gardenia, Adityanagar, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India

Independent House, SRI BALAJI GARDENIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹6,981 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In 34, Balaji Gardenia, Adityanagar, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India1/7
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: MS PalyaYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallCanara Bank Layout ParkBest County 3 Bus Stop

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Independent House, Doddabettahalli Near Government Model Public School Doddabettahalli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹4,040 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerMS PalyaYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

3 BHK Apartment In Arvind Belair For Sale In Doddabettahalli

Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,696 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)MS PalyaYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

3 BHK Apartment In Elegant Takt For Sale In Hsr Layout

Elegant Takt  BBMP Khata, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹10,230 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,476 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Arvind Belair For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Arvind Belair  Adityanagar, Near Karnataka State Remote Sensing Applications Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,467 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,524 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Arvind Belair, Vidyaranyapura For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹12,574 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK House For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Independent House, Adityanagar, near BBMP Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹31,746 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Jarakbandekaval

Independent House, near Aadya Farms & leisure
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: MS PalyaAveksha HospitalAshoka TheatreBest County 3 Bus StopDS-MAX STATUS

2 BHK Flat For Sale In 1066, 6th B Main Rd, 2nd Stage, Yelahanka Satellite Town, Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India

Independent House, 13 th n cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹23,256 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

4+ BHK House For Sale In Yelahanka Satellite Town

Independent House, 16th B Cross New Town, opposite Dhanalakshmi Bank, LIG 3rd Stage near Dr Agarwals Eye Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Anchepalya

Independent House, Anchepalya near GKVK Exhibition Ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.92 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Capstone Life Flowing Tree For Sale In Yelahanka

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,117 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,568 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Arya Homes For Sale In Arya Homes

Arya Homes  Prakruti Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Hitin 1410 The Residences For Sale In Allalasandra

Allalasandra, Yelahanka, Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹8,952 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,156 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Yelahanka

Independent House, Bestara Colony, Near SHRI VENUGOPALA SWAMY TEMPLE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹5,536 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Yelahanka

Independent House, BSF Campus, near Nitte Meenakshi Institute of Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterPrakash TheatreNitesh Central ParkYelahanka

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Yelahanka

Standalone building, Canadian International School, BSF Campus, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹6,739 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallNitesh Central Park

2 BHK Apartment In Rmz Galleria Residences For Sale In Yelahanka

Rmz Galleria Residences  Ambedkar Colony, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,921 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,468 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Bcm Panache For Sale In Yelahanka

BCM Panache  Yelahanka, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹7,913 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,921 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Golden Towers For Sale In Yelahanka

SLV Golden Towers  Yelahanka, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.94 Crores
₹12,933 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Century Horizon For Sale In Yelahanka

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹13,919 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Century Horizon For Sale In Jakkur

Jakkur Aerodrum, Yashoda Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560065, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹13,495 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,482 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Commute Friendly

4+ BHK House For Sale In Yelahanka

Independent House, 24 4th Cross 1st main Rd, Maruthi Nagar, near RADHA KRISHNA CLINIC , tippu mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹8,822 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,267 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Lorenza For Sale In Kogilu

Casagrand Lorenza  next to brigade briclane apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,570 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,432 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Veerasagara without brokerage?

Yes! In Veerasagara, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Veerasagara?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Veerasagara area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Veerasagara?

Properties available in Veerasagara could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Veerasagara?

To determine property prices in Veerasagara, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.