nbrank,desc

2 - Flats & Houses for sale in Jb kaval , Bangalore below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Jb kaval below 2 crores

4 BHK House For Sale In 73, 2nd Cross Bhagat Singh Rd, Jarakbandekaval, Karnataka 560064, India

Independent House, near Aadya Farms & leisure
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In 73, 2nd Cross Bhagat Singh Rd, Jarakbandekaval, Karnataka 560064, India1/9
Parking
Nearby: MS PalyaYalahanka CenterGanesha TheatreBest County 3 Bus StopDS-MAX STATUS

4 BHK House For Sale In Jb Kaval Layout

Independent House, Aiims hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Jb Kaval Layout1/6
South-East

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Lingarajapuram

standalone building, Lingarajapuram near frazer town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹19,588 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Lingarajapuram
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4 BHK House For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Independent House, Hennur Main Road near K C Raju Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Lingarajapuram1/14
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4 BHK House For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Independent House, Oil mill rd near 10 th cross Deepa bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Independent House, KSFC Layout near Sri sadhashiva temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Independent House, 3rd Cross Rd near Glamour Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramaswamy Palya

Independent House, Kammanahalli Main Rd near HOME MAGIC SUPER MARKET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/40

2 BHK House For Sale In Ramaswamipalya, Lingarajapuram

Independent House, santhi Nivas,Sathyamurthy Street, Ramaswamy Palya, Near Usha Hospital, Bangalore-560033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Banashankari

Standalone Building, 50 Feet Rd, Avalahalli, near Mohan Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Jb kaval without brokerage?

Yes! In Jb kaval, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Jb kaval?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Jb kaval area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Jb kaval?

Properties available in Jb kaval could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Jb kaval?

To determine property prices in Jb kaval, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Jb kaval?