nbrank,desc

32 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Kothanur , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Kothanur , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Brr North Excellency For Sale In Kothanur

BRR North Excellency  BRR North Excellency Kothanur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹10,887 per sq.ft.
91,409/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Brr North Excellency For Sale  In Kothanur1/17
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPVR MSR

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹10,862 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,779 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Brr North Excellency For Sale  In Kothanur1/16

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,878 per sq.ft.
97,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,567 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East

Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹10,887 per sq.ft.
90,978/Month
Estimated EMI
1,458 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Flat In Sobha Chrysanthemum For Sale In Narayanapura

Narayanapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹10,096 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,080 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Manna Grandeur For Sale In Narayanapura

Manna Grandeur  23 mana grandeur Patel Ramaiah layout Opp BPPetrolBunk 1st cross Hennur BagalurRoadKothanurBangalore-560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankHoramavu AgaraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Signature For Sale In Hennur Bagalur Main Rd

Sri Balaji Signature  25/6, Hennur Bagalur Main Rd, Ashwath Nagar, Kuvempu Layout, Chikkagubbi, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Hennur CrossCULTREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRRiches Garden II

3 BHK Flat In Aryan Fairy Apartment For Sale In Thanisandra

12/7/2, 3rd Main Rd, Amam Enclave Layout, Ashwath Nagar, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Geddalahalli, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹5,751 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalPVR MSR

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sparkle Nest For Sale In Kothanur

DS Max Sparkle Nest  Kothanur, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.68 Lacs
₹5,459 per sq.ft.
42,802/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankHennur CrossCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

3 BHK Apartment In Ymr Lichen, Kothanur For Sale In Kothanur

Ymr Lichen, Kothanur  K, K Narayanapura Main Rd, THE DEFENCE ENCLAVE, Kothanur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.94 Crores
₹10,862 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,785 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East

3 BHK Flat In Peninsula Pinnacles For Sale In Kothanur

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,483 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Alpha Emerald, Hennur, Bangalore For Sale In Alpha Emerald

Alpha Emerald, Hennur, Bangalore  3J5X+727, Patel Munniswamapa Layout Rd, Kothanur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,609 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,577 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Sms Chethan Habitat For Sale In Kothanur

Sms Chethan Habitat  Major Akshay Road, 399, K Narayanapura Main Rd, THE DEFENCE ENCLAVE, Kothanur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Promax Dreamville Home For Sale In Kothanur

Promax Dreamville Home  Flat-204, 3J5W+9M2, Munishamappa Layout, Narayanapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹7,529 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Vmr Rosedale Apartment For Sale In Nagenahally

VMR Rosedale Apartment  3rd Cross Rd, BDS Nagar, K Narayanapura, Narayanapura, Nagenahally, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,498 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,308 sqft
Builtup
1/45

3 BHK Apartment In Amazing Grace Apartments For Sale In 1st Cross, Bamboo Bay Kylasanahalli, Kothanur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,422 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRCoffee board layout park

3 BHK Apartment In Visalakshi Prakruthi, Thanisandra Main Road For Sale In Thanisandra Main Road

Visalakshi prakruthi, Thanisandra Main Road  Visalakshi Prakruthi, New 40 Feet Road, Thanisandra Main Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,063 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Splendor For Sale In Kothanur

Mantri Splendor   Geddalahalli near Cratis Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Promax Dreamville Home  Kothanur, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹7,756 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,689 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Subin Residency For Sale In Hennur

Subin Residency  THE DEFENCE ENCLAVE, Kothanur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,747 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Srinivasam Apartments For Sale In Kothanur

srinivasam apartments  near thalasarry restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹8,871 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Urbane Ah Residency For Sale In Hennur, Bangalore

Urbane AH Residency  Urbane AH Residency, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.29 Lacs
₹3,719 per sq.ft.
44,298/Month
Estimated EMI
2,078 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Gs Lns Pride For Sale In Hennur Road

GS LNS Pride  GS LNS Pride, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.85 Lacs
₹5,054 per sq.ft.
45,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Bijith Classic For Sale In Narayanapura

Bijith Classic  K.Narayanapura near Kristu Jayanti College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/23

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Kothanur without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kothanur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Kothanur?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kothanur.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kothanur?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kothanur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Kothanur?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kothanur. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!