nbrank,desc

143 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in J. P. Nagar , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in J. P. Nagar , Bangalore

3 BHK Flat In Aprtment For Sale In Jayanagar

Bes com bbmp officeRajalakshmi Kalyana Mandira
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
0.9 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Splendour For Sale In Konanakunte

SLV Splendour  Konanakunte, Kothnur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,490 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Slv Splendour For Sale  In Konanakunte1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Maangalya Prosper For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Maangalya Prosper  Maangalya Prosper J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹11,389 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaSarakki SignalSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash NagarSiddalingeshwara Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Tejomayi Enclave For Sale In J. P. Nagar

TEJOMAYI ENCLAVE  HARI NAGAR NEAR ENNAR SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Gokulam Complex, For Sale In Subramanyapura

Gokulam Complex,   Kanakpura road, Kuvempu Nagar Main Rd, Vasant?, Vallabha Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,584 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,748 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaSarakki SignalFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash NagarSiddalingeshwara Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In J. P. Nagar

HM World City  HM World City J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,110 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,866 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Oasis For Sale In J P Nagar Phase 5, J. P. Nagar

Oasis   1&2 Rose Garden Road, 15th main road, Near Udip upachar, 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,317 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Thirumala Anemone, J. P. Nagar For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Sri Thirumala Anemone, J. P. Nagar  8th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹8,781 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,674 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Palace For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Mahaveer Palace  Ramaiah Garden, Phase 7, J. P. Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,949 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/29

3 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In Jp Nagar 9th Phase

Hm World City  HM World City Rd, Royal LakeFront Phase-3 North, 8th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,447 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,723 sqft
Builtup
1/50

3 BHK Flat In Ashirwad Enclave For Sale In Jp Nagr 7th Phase

Kothanur dinne road near Jain Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandKodichikkanahalli CrossAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹11,854 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,645 sqft
Builtup
1/38
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In Jp Nagar

Hm World City  HM World City Rd, Royal LakeFront Phase-3 North, 8th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹13,855 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,624 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

3 BHK Apartment In East West Residency For Sale In Jp Nagar

east west residency  P Nagar 7th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sunscape For Sale In Jp Nagar, Bangalore

DS Max Sunscape  Nrupathunga Nagar, Kothnoor Dinne, 8th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Kothnur, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,177 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,376 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Bridge Palm Springs For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹17,568 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKodichikkanahalli CrossAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Hm Sepia For Sale In J. P. Nagar

HM World City Apartments, 560108, HM World City Rd, Royal LakeFront Phase-3 North, JP Nagar 9th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.96 Crores
₹11,977 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,636 sqft
Builtup
1/45
South

3 BHK Apartment In Brindavan Apartment For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Brindavan Apartment  2nd Cross Road, Silveroak Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.78 Crores
₹9,889 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat In M B M Rohith Residency For Sale In Kothnur

Opposite Water Tank Kothanur Dinne, Nayak Layout, 8th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Kothnur, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mjr Blossom Park For Sale In Mjr Blossom Park

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,132 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,152 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Yamunothri Apartments For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Yamunothri Apartments  Yamunothri Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.36 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
51,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,506 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Ir Manna Apermant Krtc Layout Jp Nagar For Sale In Ir Manna Abode

Pooja enterprise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹12,846 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle Classic For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Pinnacle Classic  596 Outer Ring Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,789 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,622 sqft
Builtup
1/16
1.5 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Dhartidhan Residency For Sale In Jp Nagar

Dhartidhan Residency, NO.13, KLV Layout, Kothanur Dinne, J.P.Nagar 8th Phase, Private Road, Kothannur, 8th Phase, JP Nagar, Kothnur, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Premier Krishna For Sale In Jp Nagar

Premier Krishna  29, 1st Cross Road, RBI East Layout, Phase 7, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/18

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the J. p. nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in J. p. nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in J. p. nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in J. p. nagar.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in J. p. nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in J. p. nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the J. p. nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in J. p. nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!