nbrank,desc

6 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Arekere , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Arekere , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Shravanthi Pristine For Sale In Arekere

Shravanthi Pristine  Shravanthi Pristine
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shravanthi Pristine For Sale  In Arekere1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sjr Luxuria For Sale In Arekere

Sjr Luxuria  Syndicate Bank Colony, Arekere MICO Layout 2nd stage, Omkar Nagar, Arekere,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,925 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sjr Luxuria For Sale  In Arekere1/22
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Shravanthi Graces For Sale In Hulimavu

Shravanthi Graces  Bannerghatta Main Rd Thimappa Reddy Layout, Syndicate Bank Colony, Opp, Hulimavu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,247 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Flat In Stellar Serenity For Sale In Arekere

Arekere layout Omkar Nagar, Near Aradhana Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mayur Green Woods For Sale In Mayur Green Woods

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,563 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Siddartha Srikara For Sale In Arekere

Siddartha Srikara  2nd stage, Arekere
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,427 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Ahad Serenity For Sale In Hulimavu

Under Loan
1.72 Crores
₹11,536 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,491 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ahad Serenity For Sale  In Hulimavu1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Ahad Serenity For Sale In Hosa Road

Ahad Serenity  Rayasandra, Hosa Road, South Bangalore, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
85,742/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ahad Serenity For Sale  In Hosa Road1/34

3 BHK Apartment In Ahad Serenity For Sale In Hosa Road

Ahad Serenity  Ahad Serenity Rayasandra, Hosa Road, South Bangalore, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹9,520 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Ahad Serenity For Sale In Hosa Road

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,136 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,442 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Ahad Serenity For Sale In Hosa Road

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Srinidhi Paradise For Sale In Hulimavu

Srinidhi Paradise  Near BGS National Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Habitat Aura For Sale In Hulimavu

Habitat Aura  56 1st Street Pai Layout, Hulimavu, 80FEET road, behind BBMP SCHOOL, Pai Layout, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹12,012 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Arvind Sowparnika For Sale In Hulimavu

Pai Layout, Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat In Arise Cross Woods Apartments For Sale In Jp Nagar

FETTLE CLUB
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,320 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-West
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Vishwothama Apartments For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Jambu Savari Dinne Main Road Gottigere - Kengeri Rd, Jambusawari Dinne, Royal County, 1st Phase, J. P. Nagar Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,294 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vishwothama Apartment For Sale In Gottigere - Kengeri Road, J. P. Nagar 8th Phase

Vishwothama apartment  nr.jambusavari dinne bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,594 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Gr Heights For Sale In Jp Nagar

GR Heights  G R Heights, 80 Feet Road, Royal County, 1st Phase, J. P. Nagar, Kothnur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/34
North-West

3 BHK Flat In Vijaya Enclave For Sale In Jp Nagar 8th Phase

Royal County, near G R Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,661 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Platinum Lifestyle For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Sai Platinum Lifestyle  J. P. Nagar, Kothnur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,917 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-West
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

Sai Platinum Lifestyle  16/4,Platinum Lifestyle, 627, Block-E, Royal County, 8th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Peninsula Heights For Sale In J. P. Nagar

J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.27 Crores
₹20,206 per sq.ft.
3.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,103 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Shravanthi Castle For Sale In Btm 2nd Stage

Shravanthi castle  Dollar Layout, Near Orchids The International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,286 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle Classic For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Pinnacle Classic  596 Outer Ring Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,789 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,622 sqft
Builtup
1/16
1.5 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Nilaya For Sale In Anjanapura Township

Srinivasa nilaya   Lal Bahadur Shastri Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,127 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,753 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaSarakki SignalFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash NagarSiddalingeshwara Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Royal County For Sale In Gottigere

Royal County  3rd cross road, Royal county, JP nagar 8th phase
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹10,539 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,135 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalliSiddalingeshwara Theatre
0.6 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Amith Srivari Bliss For Sale In 7pj, Jp Nagar 9th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560108, India

Amith Srivari Bliss  JP Nagar 9th Phase, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Srivari Bliss Apartment For Sale In Jp Nagar

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,375 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Flat In Green City Eutopia For Sale In Mahadeshwara Nagar

Mahadeshwara Nagar, BTM Layout, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.01 Crores
₹13,010 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Arya Hamsa For Sale In Jp Nagar

Arya Hamsa  Arya Hamsa, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,446 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jss Enclave For Sale In Akshay Nagar Blinkit Store Es73

JSS Enclave  akshayanagar DLF
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,138 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,536 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalliManasa Theater

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Omkar nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Omkar nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Omkar nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Omkar nagar.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Omkar nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Omkar nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Omkar nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Omkar nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!