nbrank,desc

20 - Flats for Sale in Btm layout stage 6 Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Btm layout stage 6 Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Valmark Apas For Sale In Hulimavu

Valmark Apas  off bannerghatta road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹13,343 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,560 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Valmark Apas For Sale  In Hulimavu1/12
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Tkn Ridge For Sale In Hulimavu

TKN Ridge  Avani Sringeri Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,764 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tkn Ridge For Sale  In Hulimavu1/29

3 BHK Apartment In Greenaly Signature For Sale In Bannerghatta Road, Bangalore

Greenaly Signature  Greenaly Signature Hanuman Nagar, Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopCytecare Hospitals BangaloreINOX RMZ Galleria MallNitesh Melbourne Park

3 BHK Apartment In Vaastu Anugraha Apartments For Sale In Hulimavu

Vaastu Anugraha Apartments  Maruthi Dental CollegeChandrasekarapura,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,878 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,446 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Needs 3 Project 276 For Sale In Bannerghatta

DS Needs 3 Project 276  Near Royal Meenakshi Mall, Doddakammanahalli, Bannerghatta, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹10,517 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

Vaastu Anugraha Apartments  Hulimavu, Chandrasekarapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,862 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Sipani Pennantia For Sale In Kalena Agrahara

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹13,605 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Srinidhi Enclave For Sale In Kalena Agrahara

Srinidhi Enclave  3801/1, Narayana Reddy Layout, Kamanahalli Main Road, Off 560076, Bannerghatta Rd, Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Santara Magan Place 2 , Bannerghatta Road, Bangalore For Sale In Hulimavu

Santara Magan Place 2 , Bannerghatta Road, Bangalore  Bannergatta road, Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,488 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Srinidhi Enclave For Sale In Hulimavu

Srinidhi Enclave  Doddakammanahalli Main Rd, Nobo Nagar, Doddakammanahalli Main Rd Nobo Nagar, Kalena Agrahara
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nandideepa Apartment For Sale In Nobonagar Mini Park

Nandideepa apartment  Off Bannargatta Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Srinidhi Enclave For Sale In Kalena Agrahara

24, Doddakammanahalli Main Rd, Nobo Nagar, Doddakammanahalli Main Rd, Nobo Nagar, Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
76.5 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
43,845/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Club Meadows For Sale In Hulimavu

Hiranandani Club Meadows  Next to Hulimavu Lake, Akshay Nagar Begur Hobli, Off Bannerghatta Road South, Taluk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹16,260 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,476 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Surath Silver Shades For Sale In Hulimavu

Surath Silver Shades  Surath Silver Shades
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,158 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Flat In Srinidhi Enclave For Sale In Kalena Agrahara

Srinidhi Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Eternity Epic For Sale In Hulimavu

Eternity Epic  Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.43 Lacs
₹5,395 per sq.ft.
48,390/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Kvr Sai Kruthi For Sale In Hulimavu

4th Cross Rd, Krishna Layout, Hulimavu, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.58 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
41,598/Month
Estimated EMI
1,361 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Santara Magan Place Ii For Sale In Tejaswini Nagar

Santara Magan Place II  Bannerghatta Main Rd, near AECS Maaruti College of Dental Sciences & Research Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,165 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Anand Apartment For Sale In Maaruti College Of Dental Science & Research Center

maruthi dental college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,837 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,276 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Milestone Calidad, Hulimavu, Bengaluru For Sale In Hulimavu

Hulimavu, Doddakammanahalli, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Btm layout stage 6 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Btm layout stage 6, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Btm layout stage 6?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Btm layout stage 6.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Btm layout stage 6?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Btm layout stage 6 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Btm layout stage 6?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Btm layout stage 6. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!