nbrank,desc

73 - Flats for Sale in Bilekahalli Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Bilekahalli Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Mr Classic For Sale In Bilekahalli

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,255 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mr Classic For Sale  In Bilekahalli1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Shravanthi Classic For Sale In Bilekahalli

Shravanthi Classic  Shravanthi Classic, 4A Main, 6th Cross, N.S. Palaya, BTM Stage-2, 1st A Main Rd, Munivenkatppa Layout, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shravanthi Classic For Sale  In Bilekahalli
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Solitaire Apartment For Sale In Bilekahalli

1st main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹6,214 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Paradise For Sale In Bannerghatta Road

Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹12,424 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Bharathi Residency For Sale In Bilekahalli

Vijaya Bharathi Residency  Vijaya Bank Colony, Bilekahalli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹8,486 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Ad Aarna Homes For Sale In Akshayanagar

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,634 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Perody Parkview For Sale In Bilekahalli

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,896 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Kolte Patil Surabhi Apartments For Sale In Bilekahalli

Surbhi Apartment, ranka colony road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹8,608 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,091 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Magnum For Sale In Bommanahalli

SLV Magnum  Bommanahalli, Kodichikkanahalli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.84 Crores
₹12,690 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Ashtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Ranka Colony For Sale In Bilekahalli

Ranka Colony  Ranka Colony, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,801 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Snn Raj Lakeview For Sale In Bilekahalli

Snn Raj Lakeview  Bilekahalli, Phase 2, BTM 2nd Stage, Ranka Colony Rd, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹18,280 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Surabhi Apartment For Sale In Bilekahalli

Surabhi Apartment  Ranka Colony, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,336 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Nandana Greens ,appartment, Baneergatta Road For Sale In 341 2nd Main, Nandana Greens Rd, Someshwara Layout, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India

Nandana greens ,appartment, baneergatta road  someshwara nagar, shanthinikethan school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,149 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,189 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Soundaraya Nest For Sale In Sarvabhoumanagar

soundaraya nest   near to IIM bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Khushi Apartments For Sale In J. P. Nagar

khushi apartments  Puttenahalli , Phase 7 near Government High School Puttenahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Apartment In Manish Rathna For Sale In Bilekahalli

Manish Rathna  2nd Cross Rd, Munivenkatppa Layout, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Classic Comforts Apartments For Sale In Bilekahalli

Classic Comforts Apartments  Sundar Ram Shetty Nagar, Bilekahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,016 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,996 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Manish Classic Apartments For Sale In 206 A, Manish Claasic Partments, Manpho Pavilion Manpho Pavilion, Ranka Colony Rd, Opposite Star Bazaar, Ranka Colony, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India

Manish Classic Apartments  Manish Classic Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Magnum For Sale In Wj3f+5mw Sd Sarden Pots And Implements, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India

Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹13,305 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Carnations For Sale In Yelahanka

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,585 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,063 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Elite For Sale In Billekahalli

Vijaya Elite  Vijaya Elite Vijaya Bank Layout, Site No.30 & 31, I Main, I Cross, Bannerghatta Main Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,927 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,227 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Siliconvista For Sale In Vijayabank Layout

near ayappaswamy temple circle,beside ccd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Dhanush Paradise For Sale In Vijaya Bank Layout

Dhanush Paradise  10th cross, 5th Main Rd, Near Dhanush Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,475 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Gr Queens Amber Apartment For Sale In Arekere Gate Junction

Gr Queens Amber Apartment  Reliance Mart, Omkar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,486 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,049 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Ad Aarna Homes For Sale In 9, 3rd Cross , Vip Layout Vyasaraja Road, 7th Cross Rd, Akshaya Vana, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114, India

akshayanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,397 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Bilekahalli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bilekahalli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Bilekahalli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bilekahalli.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bilekahalli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bilekahalli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Bilekahalli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bilekahalli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!