nbrank,desc

70 - Flats for Sale in Hongasandra Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Hongasandra Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Bliss 2 For Sale In Hongasandra

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,595 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prabhavathi Bliss 2 For Sale  In Hongasandra
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In Sr Flora For Sale In Hongasandra

SR Flora  VJQH+77C, 20th Main, 5th Cross Rd, Landark Varasiddi Viayaka Temple Mico Layout, Hongasandra Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sr Flora For Sale  In Hongasandra
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Vishnu Comforts For Sale In Hongasandra

Sri Vishnu Comforts  Sri Vishnu Comforts
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Flora Apartment For Sale In Hongasandra

Slv flora Apartment  just before D-Mart, balaji layout, hongasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,215 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,448 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Mico Layout, Hongasandra

standalone building, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.28 Crores
₹32,923 per sq.ft.
2.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pooja Vaishanvu Enclave For Sale In Hongasandra

pooja vaishanvu enclave  Begur Main Rd, Near Kavya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,942 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shakti Sunshine Apartment, Hongasandra For Sale In Hongasandra

Shakti Sunshine Apartment, Hongasandra  64/2B, 9th Main Hongasandra GB Palya Road, Hongasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,804 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Laa Regency For Sale In Hongasandra

Laa Regency  Laa Regency Apartment, 10th Main Rd, Mico Layout, Hongasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavati Bliss 1 For Sale In Hongasandra

prabhavati bliss 1  VJQH+GG3 16th Main Rd, Mico Layout, Hongasandra Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹5,361 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Hongasandra

Sri Venkateshwara Layout near LOGOFF SS Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ind Win Ecstasy Apartments, Hongasandra For Sale In Hongasandra

Ind Win Ecstasy Apartments, Hongasandra  Ind Win Ecstasy Apartments, Hongasandra Main Road, 9th Main Hongasandra GB Palya Road, Mico Layout, Hongasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Vishnu Paradise For Sale In Hongasandra

Sri Vishnu Paradise  Sri Vishnu Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,940 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Mythri Arteor For Sale In Begur

Mythri Arteor Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,521 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Mythri Grandeur Apt, Hongasandra For Sale In Hongasandra

Mythri Grandeur Apt, Hongasandra  16th Main Rd, Mico Layout, Hongasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹5,810 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,463 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sr Flora For Sale In Hongasandra

SR Flora   SR FLORA, AT13, Begur Rd, Mico Layout, Hongasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hongasandra

Standalone Building, Kodichikkanahalli Main Rd, Near DMart Hongasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.84 Crores
₹4,057 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mythri Arteor For Sale In Begur

Mythri Arteor  236, 16th Main New Mico Layout Main Rd Hongasandra, Mico Layout, Begur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹5,796 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,294 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sr Flora For Sale In 3rd Cross Street, Begur

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mythri Grandeur Apt For Sale In Hongasandra

Mythri Grandeur Apt  16th Main Rd Mico Layout, Hongasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hongasandra

Standalone Building, Begur Main Road, Near Oxford Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹3,951 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
4,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
17
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Flora , Hongasandra, Bengaluru For Sale In Hongasandra, Bengaluru

SLV Flora , Hongasandra, Bengaluru  Maruthi Layout, Hongasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,766 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,404 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sr Flora For Sale In Hongasandra

SR Flora   Hongasandra near sp super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In 7hlr Residency, Hongasandra, Begur Road For Sale In 7 Hlr Residency

Opp to BBMP Hongasandra Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹5,783 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,418 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,934 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In 7hlr Residency For Sale In Hongasandra

4TH MAIN, MET PU COLLAGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Hongasandra without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hongasandra, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Hongasandra?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hongasandra.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Hongasandra?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hongasandra is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Hongasandra?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hongasandra. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!