nbrank,desc

30 - Flats for Sale in Mangammanapalya Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Mangammanapalya Bangalore

4+ BHK Flat In Mashaallah For Sale In Royal Mart

near to wholesale royal mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹62,500 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Flat In Royal Park For Sale In Bommanahalli

Near Bosch, Bommanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹7,375 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Royal Park For Sale  In Bommanahalli1/40

2 BHK Apartment In Adiga Vishwendra For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Adiga Vishwendra  RV college 80 feet road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹9,778 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Laa Lavender For Sale In Bommanahalli

Laa Lavender  Muneshwara Nagar, Popular Colony, Hongasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,344 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/26

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Hsr Layout

4TH MAIN ROAD,SECTOR 7,behind hdfc bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹9,136 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,831 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalonebuilding For Sale In Mangammana Palya

, Madina Nagar, near Masjid-e-Ayesha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Willamstone Near Benson Town

excellent school 3rd cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vahin Towers For Sale In Vahin Towers

Vahin Towers  Behind Gold Hill Square Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,363 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Mangammanapalya

Standalone Building, Popular Colony, Near Tilak School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Platinum For Sale near Mangammanapalya

Radiance Platinum  Near Loco Bear - The Ultimate Entertainment Hub,Amanikere Village,Koramangala, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹17,766 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,167 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Ashirwaadh Paradise For Sale In Hosur Road

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Bommanahalli

mangammana palya, near Masjid e Ayesha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Benson Town

near excellent school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mangammanapalya

Madina Masjid Rd NEAR Madeena Hotel - Mangammanapalya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ambient Ascent Homes For Sale In Hsr Sector 3 Park

Ambient Ascent Homes  Friends Park Sector 3 HSR Layout, Sector 3, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹7,379 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shiva Ganga Swagath For Sale In Bommanahalli

SHIVA GANGA SWAGATH   Hosur Rd, near The Oxford College of Engineering bommanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.6 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
55,938/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mangammanapalya

standalone building, 340, Gangamma Layout, Tilak Nagar, Popular Colony, near Sri Gangamma Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹21,818 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Veeranna Recidency For Sale In Bommanahalli

Hosur Rd, Popular Colony, NEAR Robert Bosch Engineering and Business Solutions Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vahin Towers For Sale In Bommanahalli

Vahin Towers  Aroma Apartments, Old, Mangammanapalya Main Rd, Popular Colony, Mangammanapalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,032 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Jr Makwoods Apartment For Sale In Bommanahalli

JR Makwoods Apartment  WJ2M+H9H, Old Mangammanapalya Rd, Munireddy layout, Popular Colony, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,344 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,634 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Flat In Atiqh Apartment For Sale In Mangammanapalya

Mangamma Palya Rd, Sector 7, HSR Layout, near ABN Medical Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Royal Green Apartment, Old Mangammanapalya, Electronic City Flyover Pillar Number 27 For Sale In Royal Green Apartment

Old Mangammanapalya Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,584 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Aroma Apartments For Sale In Mangammanapalya

Aroma Apartments  Aroma Apartments, Param Prasada Church Rd, Popular Colony, Mangammanapalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

Popular Colony, near Gulshan Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹4,394 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mangammana Palya

mangammana palya 2nd Main Rd, near Ayesha masjid, Madina Nagar, Bommanahalli near Masjid-e-Ayesha.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹6,146 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mangammanapalya without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mangammanapalya, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mangammanapalya?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mangammanapalya.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mangammanapalya?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mangammanapalya is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mangammanapalya?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mangammanapalya. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!