nbrank,desc

116 - Flats for Sale in J P Nagar 7th Phase Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in J P Nagar 7th Phase Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Puravankara Elita Promenade For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹17,582 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Puravankara Elita Promenade For Sale  In J. P. Nagar1/31
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandKodichikkanahalli CrossAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
1.3 km from Yelachenahalli
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Assetz Meru And Meadow For Sale near J P Nagar 7th Phase

Assetz Meru And Meadow  Near Canara Bank ATM, Bikasipura, Kanakapura, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹13,749 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,891 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Assetz Meru And Meadow For Sale near J P Nagar 7th Phase1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandBanashankari BDA Complex Bus StopAVG PALM TERRACESSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sreenidhi Lake View For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Sreenidhi Lake View  Eswara Layout, Phase 7, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹6,053 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Flat In Ashirwad Enclave For Sale In Jp Nagr 7th Phase

Kothanur dinne road near Jain Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In East West Residency For Sale In Jp Nagar

east west residency  P Nagar 7th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Unicon White Leaf For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Unicon White Leaf  Unicon White Leaf Sun City Layout, J. P. Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Iris Courtyard For Sale In Kothanoor

IRIS Courtyard  Kothanoor. Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹11,378 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bridge Palm Springs For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹17,568 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKodichikkanahalli CrossAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Nakshatra For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Marvel Nakshatra  VHPP+573, Sun City Layout, JP Nagar 7th Phase, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560078, India Lat, Lon: 12.885422, 77.585705
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹9,435 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/29

3 BHK Apartment In Vinyas Sachin For Sale In Jp Nagar

Vinyas Sachin  Kothanur Main Road, J P Nagar 7th Phase, Bangalore-560078, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,243 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,762 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Premier Krishna For Sale In Jp Nagar

Premier Krishna  29, 1st Cross Road, RBI East Layout, Phase 7, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Sonin Soni Tranquil For Sale In Arekere

Sonin Soni Tranquil  MS Ramaiah City Main Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,217 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,471 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Yelechanahalli

standalone building, Chunchgatta,,near Maruthi Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,747 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandJayanagar 3rd BlockAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
0.7 km from Yelachenahalli
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Adarsh Serene Apartments For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Phase 7, 16, 5th Main Rd, Puttenahalli, Phase 7, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,295 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Confidential For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

Near Rose Garden Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,290 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Flat In Paradise Manor For Sale In Jp Nagar

Paradise Manor, Paradise Colony, Phase 7, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,801 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,379 sqft
Builtup
1/66

2 BHK Apartment In Sankarshana Paradise For Sale In Jp Nagar 5th Phase

Sankarshana Paradise  Sankarshana Paradise, JP Nagar, 5th Phase, Paradise Colony, Rose Garden Rd, Paradise Colony, Phase 7, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vhrc+5pr, Chunchgatta Main Rd, Beereshwara Nagar, Chunchgatta, Phase 7, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India

Chunchgatta Main Rd, Ganapathipura , near Green Valley English High School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.58 Crores
₹5,267 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.0 km from Yelachenahalli
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Brigade Millennium Jacaranda Block For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

JACARANDA, Brigade Millenium, Kothnur Main Rd, JP Nagar 7th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹15,101 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,980 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Premia For Sale near J P Nagar 7th Phase

Adarsh Premia  Near Molecular Connections Pvt. Ltd., Kadirenahalli, Banashankari, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹18,780 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Sitara For Sale In Jp Nagar

Mahaveer Sitara   Achappa Layout, Silver Oak Layout, JP Nagar 7th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,045 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,994 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Vainavi Celestium For Sale In Jp Nagar

Vainavi Celestium  Near Indian Oil Petrol Bunk, Puttenahalli, JP Nagar, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.24 Crores
₹14,965 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,165 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Vainavi Celestium For Sale In Jp Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.54 Crores
₹14,750 per sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aditi Serene For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

Aditi Serene  7th Phase, Near Brigade Millennium Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,573 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sumukha Classic For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

Sai Sumukha Classic  Nataraja Layout, Santrupthi Nagar, JP Nagar 7th Phase, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the J p nagar 7th phase without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in J p nagar 7th phase, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in J p nagar 7th phase?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in J p nagar 7th phase.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in J p nagar 7th phase?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in J p nagar 7th phase is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the J p nagar 7th phase?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in J p nagar 7th phase. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!