nbrank,desc

373 - Flats for Sale in Hrvy Sai Sapphire, JP Nagar 7th Phase Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Falcon City For Sale In Konanakunte

Prestige Falcon City  Prestige Falcon City Prestige Falcon City, Konanakunte, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹18,403 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,603 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prestige Falcon City For Sale  In Konanakunte1/7
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandBanashankari BDA Complex Bus StopAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Oasis, Konanakunte For Sale In Jp Nagar 9th Phase

Under Loan
1.22 Crores
₹11,317 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi Oasis, Konanakunte For Sale  In Jp Nagar 9th Phase1/43
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹20,781 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,588 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Falcon City, Konanakunte For Sale In Prestige Falcon City

Prestige Falcon City, Konanakunte  Kanakapura Road, anajanapura road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,999 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,591 sqft
Builtup
1/16

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Falcon City For Sale In Konanakunte

Prestige Falcon City  Prestige Falcon City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.9 Crores
₹21,643 per sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,726 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Puravankara Elita Promenade For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹17,582 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandKodichikkanahalli CrossAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
1.3 km from Yelachenahalli
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Falcon City For Sale In Konanakunte

Prestige Falcon City  Sy No. 12, Dodda kallasandra - Narayana Nagar Rd, Anjanadri Layout, Konanakunte, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,764 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,204 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Lake Reserva For Sale In Puttenahalli

Adarsh Lake Reserva   Puttenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹7,599 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Columbia Belleza For Sale In Columbia Belleza

Columbia Belleza  Columbia Belleza, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.6 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
55,938/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Century Central For Sale In Bikasipura

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,043 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,394 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Himagiri Hima Sai Heights For Sale In Yelachenahalli

Himagiri Hima Sai Heights  Yelachenahalli, Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,933 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,933 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In M Square The Breeze Way For Sale In Jp Nagar

Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹10,044 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In M Square The Breeze Way For Sale In Jp Nagar

Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹9,976 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,085 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Falcon City For Sale In Prestige Falcon City

Prestige Falcon City  Anjanadri Layout, Prestige Falcon City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,875 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Majestic Fortune For Sale In Jp Nagar

Majestic Fortune  Majestic Fortune Eswara Layout, Phase 7
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,655 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

Prestige Falcon City  Kanakapura Rd Anjanadri Layout, Konanakunte
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹23,082 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,603 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North-East

Prestige Falcon City  Prestige Falcon City Cross, Kanakapura Main Rd, Anjanadri Layout, Konanakunte
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.36 Crores
₹19,601 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,204 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹21,008 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Century Central For Sale In Kanakapura Road

Century Central  Bikasipura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹11,637 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Under Loan
3.05 Crores
₹22,117 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,379 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Sitara For Sale In J P Nagar 7th Phase, Bangalore

Mahaveer Sitara  Besides Brahma brews
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹11,785 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,994 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In M Square The Breeze Way For Sale In Jp Nagar

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,963 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Century Central, Kanakapura Road For Sale In Kanakapura Road

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,527 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,388 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Majestic Fortune For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

Majestic Fortune  Eswara Layout, Phase 7, J. P. Nagar, Kothnur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,385 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/33
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Lake Reserva For Sale In Puttenahalli

Adarsh Lake Reserva   Puttenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹7,582 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,952 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Hrvy sai sapphire without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hrvy sai sapphire, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Hrvy sai sapphire?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hrvy sai sapphire.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Hrvy sai sapphire?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hrvy sai sapphire is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Hrvy sai sapphire?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hrvy sai sapphire. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!