nbrank,desc

387 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Santrupthi Nagar , Bangalore Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Premier Krishna For Sale In Jp Nagar

Premier Krishna  29, 1st Cross Road, RBI East Layout, Phase 7, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Premier Krishna For Sale  In Jp Nagar1/18
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sumukha Classic For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

Sai Sumukha Classic  Nataraja Layout, Santrupthi Nagar, JP Nagar 7th Phase, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Sumukha Classic For Sale  In Jp Nagar 7th Phase1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Sonin Soni Tranquil For Sale In 96, 4th ????? ?????, Near Corporation Bank, Nrupathunga Nagar, Navodaya Nagar, Sankranthi Layout, Arekere, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560076, India

Sonin Soni Tranquil  MS Ramaiah City Main Road, Raghavendra Layout, JP Nagar 7th Phase, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sonin Soni Tranquil For Sale In Arekere

Sonin Soni Tranquil  MS Ramaiah City Main Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,217 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,471 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Jamadagni Sankalp Apartment For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Jamadagni sankalp apartment  RBI Layout,&7th phase near SMART Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,394 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Nakshatra For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Marvel Nakshatra  JP Nagar, Kothnur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Nakshatra For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Marvel Nakshatra  VHPP+573, Sun City Layout, JP Nagar 7th Phase, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560078, India Lat, Lon: 12.885422, 77.585705
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹9,435 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Flat In Sri Krishna Royal Woods For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

Gaurava Nagar Near BESCOM Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹6,146 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vishwa Vallabha Apartment For Sale In Jp Nagar

Vishwa Vallabha Apartment  7th Cross Rd, Navodaya Nagar, Manjunatha Layout, JP Nagar 7th Phase, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹8,471 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Adiga Vishwa Vallabha For Sale In Arekere

Adiga Vishwa Vallabha  JP Nagar 7th Phase, Arekere, Kothnur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Jasper For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

Mahaveer Jasper  97, Nrupathunga Nagar, JP Nagar 7th Phase, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,730 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Unicon White Leaf For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Unicon White Leaf  Unicon White Leaf Sun City Layout, J. P. Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

4+ BHK Flat In Capstone Life Experia For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

Kothnur Dinne Main Rd, opp. TR Hospital, Nrupathunga Nagar, Navodaya Nagar, JP Nagar 7th Phase, J. P. Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.03 Crores
₹10,317 per sq.ft.
1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,937 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Unicon Whiteleaf Apartments For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

Unicon Whiteleaf Apartments  Sun City Layout, 134, 3rd Main Rd, Sun City Layout, JP Nagar 7th Phase, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹12,016 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Iris Courtyard For Sale In Kothanoor

IRIS Courtyard  Kothanoor. Bengaluru, Karnataka-560061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹9,530 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,448 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Axis Vedam For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Axis Vedam  kothanur Dinne Road near Capstone Life Experia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Apartment In Axis Experia For Sale In 7th Phase Jp Nagar

Axis Experia  JP Nagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,968 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Axis Experia For Sale In 7th Phase Jp Nagar

Axis Experia  JP Nagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹13,279 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,937 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Axis Experia For Sale In Capstone Life Experia Navodaya Nagar

Not under loan
3.06 Crores
₹10,275 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,978 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Stadalone Building For Sale In Kothnur

17, 6th H Main Rd, Gaurav Nagar, Phase 7, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKodichikkanahalli CrossAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Aryana Temple Bells For Sale In Kothnur

Aryana temple Bells  4th A Main Rd, Nrupathunga Nagar, Navodaya Nagar, 8th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Kothnur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,813 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Arya Hamsa Grande, Gottigere For Sale In Gottigere

ARYA HAMSA GRANDE, Gottigere  Gottigere, Kothnur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,693 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,668 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shiva Residency For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Shiva Residency  24th Main Rd, 5th Phase, Phase 7
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shiva Residency For Sale In Jp Nagar, Bangalore

Shiva Residency  Shiva residency apartment, 7th Main Road, Nataraja Layout, Santrupthi Nagar, JP Nagar 7th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,157 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft

Shiva Residency  46, 7th Main Rd, Nataraja Layout, Santrupthi Nagar, JP Nagar 7th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹9,889 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Gowrava nagara without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gowrava nagara, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Gowrava nagara?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gowrava nagara.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Gowrava nagara?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gowrava nagara is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Gowrava nagara?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gowrava nagara. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!