nbrank,desc

162 - Flats for Sale in Gottigere Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Gottigere Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Smr Vinay Meenakshi For Sale In Gottigere

Smr Vinay Meenakshi  Jyothi Nagar, Bohra Layout, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,420 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Smr Vinay Meenakshi For Sale  In Gottigere
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Hazen, Gottigere For Sale In Gottigere

Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,966 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Casagrand Hazen, Gottigere For Sale  In Gottigere1/8
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Honey Dew Apartment For Sale In Gottigere

Honey Dew Apartment  Balaji Gardens Layout, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹5,753 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadGalaxy Paradise

3 BHK Flat In Damden Zephyr For Sale In Gottigere

Arakere, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹4,857 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,853 sqft
Builtup
1/37
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Vishwapriya LayoutPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalliVinayaka cinemas 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Gr Heights For Sale In Jp Nagar

GR Heights  G R Heights, 80 Feet Road, Royal County, 1st Phase, J. P. Nagar, Kothnur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/34
North-West
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Hazen For Sale In Gottigere

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,185 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Flat In Amigo Sri Sai Supreme For Sale In Gottigere

Near RML Law college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹6,460 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,548 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Royal County For Sale In Gottigere

Royal County  3rd cross road, Royal county, JP nagar 8th phase
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹10,539 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,135 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalliSiddalingeshwara Theatre
0.6 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Skyline Bagmane Champagne Hills, Gottigere For Sale In Gottigere

Skyline Bagmane Champagne Hills, Gottigere  2nd Main Rd, South Avenue, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,746 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,715 sqft
Builtup
1/43
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalliManasa Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Nandini Elegance Iii For Sale In Kalena Agrahara

Nandini Elegance Iii  Nandini Elegance III, 1st Main Rd, Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,218 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South

2 BHK Apartment In Aashritha Apartments For Sale In Gottigere

Aashritha Apartments  Bohra Layout,Near Vijayashree Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,119 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Pearl Residency , Gottigere, Gottigere For Sale In Gottigere

Pearl Residency , Gottigere, Gottigere  PEARL RESIDENCY, BOHAR COLONY, Fawazulla Shariff St, Bohra Layout, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India Lat, Lon: 12.855707, 77.590054
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,102 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4 BHK Apartment In Sattva Aqua Vista For Sale In Banerghatta Road

Sattva Aqua Vista  Meenakshi Temple, Bannerghatta Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.51 Crores
₹15,463 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,270 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Vkr Glory For Sale In Gottigere

Vkr Glory  Himagiri Meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,848 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Flat In Nydile Apartment For Sale In Gottigere

Nydile Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaBegurFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadKonanakunte CrossManasa Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Epitome Elan For Sale In Kothnur

Epitome Elan  Epitome Elan Epitome Elan, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Epitome Elan For Sale In Kothnur

Epitome Elan  Epitome Elan Epitome Elan, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Skanda Nivas For Sale In Kalena Agrahara

Skanda Nivas  MLA Layout,near CBR Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Victory Arcade For Sale In Gottigere

Under Loan
61 Lacs
₹6,256 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Smr Vinay Meenakshi, Gottigere For Sale In Gottigere

Smr Vinay Meenakshi, Gottigere  Jyothi Nagar, Bohra Layout, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,702 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Thirumala Lotus For Sale In Thirumala Lotus, 1211, Bannerghatta Rd, Gundappa Layout, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India

Thirumala Lotus  Kembathalli Road, Near Water Tank & Bharat Gas Godown Gundappa Layout, Gottigere
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,571 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,585 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bmr Bhoomika Sunrise For Sale In Gottigere

BMR Bhoomika Sunrise  BMR Bhoomika Sunrise
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹6,441 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vishwothama Apartment For Sale In Gottigere - Kengeri Road, J. P. Nagar 8th Phase

Vishwothama apartment  nr.jambusavari dinne bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,594 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Gangothri Elegance Apartment For Sale In Gottigere

Gangothri Elegance Apartment  B-BLOCK, GANGOTHRI ELEGANCE, Jyothi Nagar, Bohra Layout, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,527 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/35

Smr Vinay Meenakshi  Gottigere, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,420 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/21

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Gottigere without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gottigere, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Gottigere?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gottigere.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Gottigere?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gottigere is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Gottigere?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gottigere. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!