1 BHK Apartment In Sobha One World For Sale In Bannerghatta
Sobha One World Sobha One World, Hoskuru, Hoskote, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.09 Crores
₹14,850 per sq.ft.
₹62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
734 sqft
Builtup
1/17East