nbrank,desc

54 - Flats for Sale in Doddakammanahalli Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Doddakammanahalli Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Honey Dew Apartment For Sale In Gottigere

Honey Dew Apartment  Balaji Gardens Layout, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹5,753 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Honey Dew Apartment For Sale  In Gottigere1/33
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadGalaxy Paradise

3 BHK Apartment In Grandeur For Sale In Tejaswini Nagar

Grandeur  Doddakammanahalli Main Rd, Central Excise Layout, Phase 2, Tejaswini Nagar, Doddakammanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Grandeur For Sale  In Tejaswini Nagar1/28
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadGalaxy Paradise

3 BHK Flat In Damden Zephyr For Sale In Gottigere

Arakere, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹4,857 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,853 sqft
Builtup
1/37
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Vishwapriya LayoutPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalliVinayaka cinemas 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Urs Kumbha Woods, Doddakammanahalli For Sale In Doddakammanahalli

URS Kumbha Woods, Doddakammanahalli  Bannerghatta Main Rd, Hommadevanahalli, Doddakammanahalli, Karnataka 560083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,603 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
939 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutSai Shraddha Dental & Medical Health CareVinayaka cinemas 4K 3DVijayabank Layout Park

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Petals For Sale In Tejaswini Nagar

Lotus Petals  Doddakamanahalli off, BG Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,809 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Arna Meadows For Sale In Hulimavu

Arna Meadows  Hulimavu, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.77 Lacs
₹5,083 per sq.ft.
44,573/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Windsor Amulyam For Sale In Doddakammanahalli

Windsor Amulyam  Doddakammanahalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.14 Lacs
₹4,999 per sq.ft.
42,492/Month
Estimated EMI
1,483 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutThe Nest - Maternity Hospital in BangaloreVinayaka cinemas 4K 3DSIP - Vijaya Bank Layout

2 BHK Apartment In Savitri Balaji Ashirvaad Elite For Sale In Doddakammanahalli

Savitri Balaji Ashirvaad Elite  Bannerghatta Road, Kammanahalli, Doddakammanahalli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,762 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,331 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Vishwapriya LayoutThe Nest - Maternity Hospital in BangaloreVinayaka cinemas 4K 3DSIP - Vijaya Bank LayoutMantri Paradise

3 BHK Apartment In Shyam Sarovar For Sale In Doddakammanahalli

Shyam Sarovar  DNP Layout, Tejaswini Nagar, Near IPlay ILearn Preschool, Doddakammanhalli,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹7,259 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Vishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadGalaxy ParadiseSIP - Vijaya Bank Layout

2 BHK Apartment In Lavish Dev Residency For Sale In Dodda Kammanahalli

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,436 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadVinayaka cinemas 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Nandana Grandeur For Sale In Bannerghatta Road

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,084 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Manor For Sale In Gottigere

laxmi manor  near brahma kumari ashram, 1st cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Snr Wind Mill For Sale In Balaji Residency 2nd Cross Doddakammanahalli Noble Residency Road

SNR Wind Mill  Balaji Gardens Layout, Bannerghatta Road, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,456 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Damden Zephy For Sale In Damden Zephyr

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Pranavi Pride For Sale In Tejaswini Nagar

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,306 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Nandana Grandeur For Sale In Bannerghatta

Sai Nandana Grandeur  Bannerghatta, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,156 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Gr Regent Park For Sale In Gottigere

Gr Regent Park  Gottigere Lake Rd, Before Balaji Gardens Layout, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,766 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Apartment In Shyam Signature For Sale In Doddakammanahalli

Shyam Signature  Near Pariwar passion
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Harshita Serenity, Gottigere, Bannerghatta Road For Sale In Harshita Serenity

Behind Brahmakumari ashrama
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,356 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadKonanakunte Cross

3 BHK Flat In Snr Wind Mill For Sale In Gottigere

Balaji Gardens Layout, Bannerghatta Road near Sai Nandana Gardenia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,456 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Balaji Ashirvad Elite For Sale In Doddakammanahalli

ASHIRVAAD ELITE Gottigere Lake Rd, off Bannerghatta Road, Phase 2, Kammanahalli Doddakammanahalli, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹6,950 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In President Opulence For Sale In Gottigere

President Opulence  Doddakammanahalli Main Rd, Balaji Gardens Layout, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,476 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,583 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Hilite Brindavan For Sale In Gottigere

Hilite Brindavan  Shivanna Layout, Gundappa Layout, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,622 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Garudaathri Nilaya For Sale In Gottigere

Garudaathri Nilaya  Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.32 Lacs
₹5,950 per sq.ft.
42,596/Month
Estimated EMI
1,249 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Petals For Sale In Bannerghatta Road, Bangalore

Lotus Petals  Doddakammanahalli Main Rd, Phase 2, Bannerghatta Main Road, Tejaswini Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,031 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Doddakammanahalli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Doddakammanahalli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Doddakammanahalli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Doddakammanahalli.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Doddakammanahalli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Doddakammanahalli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Doddakammanahalli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Doddakammanahalli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!