nbrank,desc

60 - Flats for Sale in Dodda kammanahalli Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Dodda kammanahalli Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Grandeur For Sale In Tejaswini Nagar

Grandeur  Doddakammanahalli Main Rd, Central Excise Layout, Phase 2, Tejaswini Nagar, Doddakammanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Grandeur For Sale  In Tejaswini Nagar1/28
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadGalaxy Paradise

2 BHK Apartment In Acas Crescent Square For Sale In Hulimavu, Bengaluru

ACAS Crescent Square  Dodakammanahalli main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹7,511 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Acas Crescent Square For Sale  In Hulimavu, Bengaluru1/14
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Petals For Sale In Tejaswini Nagar

Lotus Petals  Doddakamanahalli off, BG Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,809 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadGalaxy Paradise

3 BHK Apartment In Durga Meadows For Sale In Horamavu

durga meadows  3rd Main Rd, Horamavu Banaswadi, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India trust in hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,625 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,836 sqft
Builtup
1/25
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadGalaxy Paradise

2 BHK Apartment In Nandi Deepa For Sale In Hulimavu

Nandi Deepa  nandi deepa hulimavu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
73 Lacs
₹7,604 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Arna Meadows For Sale In Hulimavu

Arna Meadows  Hulimavu, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.77 Lacs
₹5,083 per sq.ft.
44,573/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Windsor Amulyam For Sale In Doddakammanahalli

Windsor Amulyam  Doddakammanahalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.14 Lacs
₹4,999 per sq.ft.
42,492/Month
Estimated EMI
1,483 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutThe Nest - Maternity Hospital in BangaloreVinayaka cinemas 4K 3DSIP - Vijaya Bank Layout

3 BHK Apartment In Shyam Sarovar For Sale In Doddakammanahalli

Shyam Sarovar  DNP Layout, Tejaswini Nagar, Near IPlay ILearn Preschool, Doddakammanhalli,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹7,259 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Vishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadGalaxy ParadiseSIP - Vijaya Bank Layout

2 BHK Apartment In Century Paradise, Bannerghatta Road, Bangalore For Sale In Bannerghatta Road, Bangalore

Century Paradise, Bannerghatta Road, Bangalore  Tejaswini Nagar Phase 1, Doddakammanahalli, off, Bannerghatta Main Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Snr Wind Mill For Sale In Balaji Residency 2nd Cross Doddakammanahalli Noble Residency Road

SNR Wind Mill  Balaji Gardens Layout, Bannerghatta Road, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,456 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Century Paradise For Sale In Bannerghatta

Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹7,823 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Subhodaya Laurels For Sale In Doddakammanahalli

Subhodaya Laurels  Nandi Deepa Apartment, near Easy Shopping Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹6,385 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Santara Magan For Sale In Hulimavu

Santara Magan   Santara Magan Place 2 Rd, Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,704 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Daya Santara Magan Place I For Sale In Hulimavu

Daya Santara Magan Place I  Bannerghatta Road, Hulimavu, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,704 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vivarta Maagan For Sale In Hulimavu

Vivarta Maagan  Vivarta Maagan, Akshaya Vana, Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Apartment In Pranavi Pride For Sale In Tejaswini Nagar

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,306 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Century Paradise For Sale In Hulimavu

Century Paradise  Century Paradise, Tejaswini Nagar,Dodda Kammanahalli, Bannerghatta Road, Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,503 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Shyam Signature For Sale In Doddakammanahalli

Shyam Signature  Near Pariwar passion
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Nandi Woods, Doddakammanahalli For Sale In Doddakammanahalli

Doddakammanahalli, Tejaswini Nagar near nandi meraki
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
84 Lacs
₹7,241 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Vivarta Maagan For Sale In Hulimavu

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,137 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,191 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Aspen Woods For Sale In Bannerghatta Road, Bangalore

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Flat In Balaji Ashirvad Elite For Sale In Doddakammanahalli

ASHIRVAAD ELITE Gottigere Lake Rd, off Bannerghatta Road, Phase 2, Kammanahalli Doddakammanahalli, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹6,950 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadVinayaka cinemas 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Garudaathri Nilaya For Sale In Gottigere

Garudaathri Nilaya  Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.32 Lacs
₹5,950 per sq.ft.
42,596/Month
Estimated EMI
1,249 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Amina Abode For Sale In Tejaswini Nagar

68, 1st Main Rd, near BURGER AND PIZZA Nobel Residency, Phase 2, Tejaswini Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,946 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Nandideepa Apartments For Sale In Hulimavu

Nandideepa apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,853 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dodda kammanahalli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dodda kammanahalli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dodda kammanahalli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dodda kammanahalli.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dodda kammanahalli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dodda kammanahalli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dodda kammanahalli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dodda kammanahalli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!