3 BHK Flat In Godrej Bannerghata For Sale In Godrej Bannerghatta
After the Greenwood International high school
Not under loan₹
₹1.57 Crores
₹9,515 per sq.ft.
₹89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/2East