nbrank,desc

148 - Flats for Sale in Jains Aashraya, Bannerghatta Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Jains Aashraya For Sale In Basavanapura,

Jains Aashraya  Bannerghatta Rd, Basavanapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,983 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,091 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jains Aashraya For Sale  In Basavanapura,1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaHulimavuSai Shraddha Dental & Medical Health CareVinayaka cinemas 4K 3DRoyal Lake Front Park

2 BHK Apartment In Jains Aashraya For Sale In Bannerghatta

Jains Aashraya  Near Radiant Resort, Basavanapura, Bannerghatta, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹12,624 per sq.ft.
70,687/Month
Estimated EMI
977 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jains Aashraya For Sale  In Bannerghatta1/11
Parking
Nearby: HulimavuSai Shraddha Dental & Medical Health CareVinayaka cinemas 4K 3DRoyal Lake Front ParkRaj Serenity

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Aashraya For Sale In Bannerghatta

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹9,865 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,338 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Apartment In Jains Aashraya For Sale In Basavanapura

Jains Aashraya  Banergata Road Jains Aashraya, Bannerghatta Main Rd, Pillaganahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹6,378 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,979 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Oceanus White Meadows For Sale In Gottigere

Oceanus White Meadows  Oceanus White Meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,970 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,282 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Oceanus White Meadows, Gottigere For Sale In Gottigere

Oceanus White Meadows, Gottigere  4th main, Anjanapura 80ft main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹8,858 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,558 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateSri Sai Ram HospitalYelachenahalliManasa Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Nandana Grandeur For Sale In Bannerghatta

Sai Nandana Grandeur  Bannerghatta, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,156 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadVinayaka cinemas 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Gr Heights For Sale In Gottigere

GR Heights  JP Nagar 8th Phase
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,468 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,299 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Nandana Grandeur For Sale In Bannerghatta Road

Sai Nandana Grandeur  Sai Nandana Grandeur Gottigere Lake Rd Balaji Gardens Layout, Gottigere Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,738 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Nandana Grandeur For Sale In Bannerghatta Road

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,084 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/17

4 BHK Apartment In Sattva Aqua Vista For Sale In Banerghatta Road

Sattva Aqua Vista  Meenakshi Temple, Bannerghatta Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.51 Crores
₹15,463 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,270 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Park Square For Sale In Gottigere

Prestige Park Square  Prestige Park Square Prestige Park Square, Gottigere, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹14,709 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Esteem South Park For Sale In Gottigere

Esteem South Park  Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.65 Lacs
₹10,522 per sq.ft.
49,089/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Esteem South Park For Sale In Gottigere

Esteem South Park  Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹10,687 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft

Sai Nandana Grandeur  Bannerghatta Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.19 Lacs
₹6,427 per sq.ft.
48,253/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹6,728 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Park Square For Sale In Prestige Park Square

Prestige Park Square  Prestige Park Square
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/31
North-East
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaHulimavuSai Shraddha Dental & Medical Health CareVinayaka cinemas 4K 3DArekere Mico Layout Park

2 BHK Apartment In Savitri Balaji Ashirvaad Elite For Sale In Doddakammanahalli

Savitri Balaji Ashirvaad Elite  Bannerghatta Road, Kammanahalli, Doddakammanahalli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,762 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,331 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Vishwapriya LayoutThe Nest - Maternity Hospital in BangaloreVinayaka cinemas 4K 3DSIP - Vijaya Bank LayoutMantri Paradise

2 BHK Apartment In Srivari Gracious For Sale In Gottigere

Srivari Gracious  1st, Anjanapura 80 Ft Road, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India Lat, Lon: 12.852448, 77.578100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Aashritha Apartments For Sale In Gottigere

Aashritha Apartments  Bohra Layout,Near Vijayashree Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,119 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Flat In Nydile Apartment For Sale In Gottigere

Nydile Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaBegurFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadKonanakunte CrossManasa Theater

Oceanus White Meadows  Near Fitso Bannerghatta Rd Fiton, Kembathalli Main Rd, Gottigere, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.87 Lacs
₹7,094 per sq.ft.
52,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,281 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: DMartMK Ahmed Super MarketStar BazaarNew Kabab ZonePuravankara Purva Panorama

3 BHK Apartment In Srivari Gracious For Sale In Gottigere

Srivari Gracious  1st, Anjanapura 80 Ft Road, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Apartment In Skyline Bagmane Champagne Hills, Gottigere For Sale In Gottigere

Skyline Bagmane Champagne Hills, Gottigere  2nd Main Rd, South Avenue, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,746 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,715 sqft
Builtup
1/43
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalliManasa Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Victory Arcade For Sale In Gottigere

Under Loan
61 Lacs
₹6,256 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/28

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Jains aashraya without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jains aashraya, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Jains aashraya?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jains aashraya.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Jains aashraya?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jains aashraya is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Jains aashraya?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jains aashraya. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!