nbrank,desc

125 - Flats for Sale in Maangalya Ashirwad, Pillaganahalli Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Flat In Maangalya Ashirwad For Sale In Pillaganahalli

Pillaganahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹8,053 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,111 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Maangalya Ashirwad For Sale  In Pillaganahalli1/12
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaHulimavuVinayaka cinemas 4K 3DRoyal Lake Front ParkRaj Serenity

2 BHK Apartment In Srivari Gracious For Sale In Gottigere

Srivari Gracious  1st, Anjanapura 80 Ft Road, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India Lat, Lon: 12.852448, 77.578100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Srivari Gracious For Sale  In Gottigere1/2
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateSri Sai Ram HospitalYelachenahalliManasa Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Hexa Skyline For Sale In Gottigere

HEXA Skyline  Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.71 Lacs
₹6,799 per sq.ft.
40,527/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Jcsv Pride For Sale In Kothanur

JCSV Pride  Near ESSAR Petrol Pump, Kembathalli, Kothanur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹8,043 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: DMartMK Ahmed Super MarketStar BazaarNew Kabab ZoneNandi Retreat Apartment

2 BHK Apartment In Slr Residency For Sale In Gottigere

Slr Residency  Bannerghatta Main Rd, Raghavendra Layout, Himagiri Meadows, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't know

3 BHK Apartment In Gangotri Ventures For Sale In Electronic City

Gangotri Ventures  Subha Nandana Balaji Layout Rd, near Balaji layout Golahalli village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,128 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,795 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: JiganiElectronic CityLemon Tree Hotel, Electronics City, BangaloreElectronic city phase 2Srinivasa Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Gangothri Elegance Apartment For Sale In Gottigere

Gangothri Elegance Apartment  Gangothri Elegance Apartment 5th Cross, Jyothi Nagar, Bohra Layout, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Nandana Gp Pride, Anjanapura Township For Sale In Anjanapura Township

Sai Nandana Gp Pride, Anjanapura Township  Anjanapura 11th Block, Anjanapura Twp, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,108 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Smr Vinay Meenakshi For Sale In Gottigere

Smr Vinay Meenakshi  Smr Vinay Meenakshi 6th Cross Rd, Jyothi Nagar, Bohra Layout, Gottigere Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,058 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West

Smr Vinay Meenakshi  Gottigere, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Apartment In Pearl Residency For Sale In Gottigere

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rvs Shastri Residency For Sale In Gottigere

Rvs Shastri Residency  , #79/1, Hatimi street, Bohra Layout, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,661 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadKonanakunte Cross

3 BHK Apartment In Nydhile Residency For Sale In Gottigere

Nydhile Residency  Bannerghatta Main Rd, Jyothi Nagar Near BBMP Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,749 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,226 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Jcsv Pride For Sale In Kothanur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,878 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,454 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hulimavu Gate (Towards Meenakshi Temple)Fortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalliManasa TheaterPanduranga Nagara Park

2 BHK Apartment In Jains Aashraya For Sale In Pillaganahalli

Jains Aashraya  Jains Aashraya, Bannerghatta Main Rd, Pillaganahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹8,364 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaHulimavuSai Shraddha Dental & Medical Health CareVinayaka cinemas 4K 3DRoyal Lake Front Park

3 BHK Apartment In Silver Springs Apartment For Sale In Gottigere

silver springs apartment  Bannerghatta Main Rd near Vijayashree Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Thirumala Lotus For Sale In Gottigere

Thirumala Lotus  Thirumala Lotus 121/1, Bannerghatta Rd, Kembathalli, Gottigere Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalliManasa Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Kvr Shruthi For Sale In Gottigere

kvr shruthi  Bohra Layout, near Alraa Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kvr Shruthi For Sale In Gottigere

kvr shruthi  Bohra Layout, near Alraa Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Opera White House For Sale In Gottigere

Opera White House  Bannerghatta Rd near G V IMPORTS & INFRA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,376 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,209 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shashwathi Residency For Sale In Gottigere

Shashwathi Residency  No. 107, Kamakshi Layout, Gottigere, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Babji Square For Sale In Gottigere

Bohra Layout, Near Vijayashree Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Doddakammanahalli

Hommadevanahalli Rd, NEAR Nammane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹4,130 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutSai Shraddha Dental & Medical Health CareVinayaka cinemas 4K 3DVijayabank Layout Park

2 BHK Flat In #39 For Sale In Nagalingeswara Temple Kalakere

Srinivas layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaBK Circle (Towards Jambu Savari Dinne)Sri Lakshmi Chitra MandiraRoyal Lake Front ParkRaj Serenity

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Bilwaradahalli

standalone building, Bannerghatta Main Rd near SK Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹3,172 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,680 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaBK Circle (Towards Jambu Savari Dinne)Vinayaka cinemas 4K 3DRoyal Lake Front ParkNandi Gardens Phase 1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Maangalya ashirwad without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Maangalya ashirwad, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Maangalya ashirwad?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Maangalya ashirwad.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Maangalya ashirwad?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Maangalya ashirwad is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Maangalya ashirwad?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Maangalya ashirwad. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!